Eagles Spring Classic 2012
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  FC BLADES G95  1          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16  0 
  AJAX FC RED  3          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ)  3 
  FC BLADES G95  5          CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ)  0 
  AJAX FC RED  1          ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC BLADES G95 (CAS)   22006018
 2: ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)   2101228
 3: AJAX FC RED (CAS)   2011457
 4: CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)   2011366

Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2012
  OXNARD WAVE  8          SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE  0 
  CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED  6          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95  0 
  CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED  2          SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE  0 
  OXNARD WAVE  5          CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OXNARD WAVE (CAS)   220011020
 2: CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)   22008019
 3: SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)   2002050
 4: CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)   2002060

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2012
#266 
1:00 PM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)1ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#267 
2:15 PM
AJAX FC RED (CAS)3CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#264 
6:00 PM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)5CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)0
#265 
6:00 PM
AJAX FC RED (CAS)1ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)2
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2012
#270 
8:00 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)8SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#271 
9:15 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)6CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#273 
1:00 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)2SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#272 
2:15 PM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)5CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/25/2012
#268 
11:45 AM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)AJAX FC RED (CAS)
#269 
11:45 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/25/2012
#274 
11:45 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)
#275 
11:45 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/25/2012
#276 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
Bracket A #1Bracket B #1



6/16/2019 4:59:16 AM