Eagles Spring Classic 2012
Girls U16 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 24, 2012
FC BLADES G95
1
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16
0
AJAX FC RED
3
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ)
3
FC BLADES G95
5
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ)
0
AJAX FC RED
1
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16
2
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)
2
2
0
0
6
0
18
2:
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)
2
1
0
1
2
2
8
3:
AJAX FC RED (CAS)
2
0
1
1
4
5
7
4:
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)
2
0
1
1
3
6
6
Bracket B
Saturday, March 24, 2012
OXNARD WAVE
8
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE
0
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED
6
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95
0
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED
2
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE
0
OXNARD WAVE
5
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)
2
2
0
0
11
0
20
2:
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)
2
2
0
0
8
0
19
3:
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
2
0
0
2
0
5
0
4:
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)
2
0
0
2
0
6
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2012
#266
1:00 PM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)
1
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
#267
2:15 PM
AJAX FC RED (CAS)
3
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)
3
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#264
6:00 PM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)
5
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)
0
#265
6:00 PM
AJAX FC RED (CAS)
1
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)
2
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2012
#270
8:00 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)
8
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Forecast
#271
9:15 AM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)
6
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#273
1:00 PM
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)
2
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
0
Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Forecast
#272
2:15 PM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)
5
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)
0
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket A - 3/25/2012
#268
11:45 AM
FC BLADES G95 (CAS)
AJAX FC RED (CAS)
#269
11:45 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED FC G16 (CAS)
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS SC CONDORS 95 (AMBRIZ) (CAS)
Girls U16 Gold - Bracket B - 3/25/2012
#274
11:45 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)
CRUSADERS CSC 95-96 RED (CAS)
#275
11:45 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G95 (CAS)
SANTA CLARITA UNITED SANTA CLARITA ORANGE (CAS)
Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U16 Gold - Playoffs - 3/25/2012
#276
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
Bracket A #1
Bracket B #1
3/28/2024 5:10:29 PM