2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U9 Academy Gold
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  4          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE  5          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE  2 
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  5          NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  5          NYSA TEAM DUSTIN  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  2          NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE  0          EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH  4 
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  2          CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)   2200902
 2: NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)   2101571
 3: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)   2002290

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  7          EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NYSA TEAM DUSTIN  1          EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH  1 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  3          NYSA TEAM DUSTIN  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  5          NYSA TEAM DUSTIN  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  2          NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE  0          EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH  4 
  EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE  2          CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)   22001012
 2: EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)   2011180
 2: NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)   2011240

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Gold - Bracket A - 4/15/2011
#426 
5:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #16
Boys U9 Academy Gold - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#429 
6:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)7EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)0NOKC #16
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#427 
1:15 PM
NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)5SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)2NOKC #16
#428 
5:45 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #13
Boys U9 Academy Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#430 
1:15 PM
NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)1NOKC #17
#431 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)3NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1NOKC #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#432 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)0NOKC #17
#433 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)2NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)1NOKC #16
#434 
Playoffs
Consolation
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)4NOKC #14
#435 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)1NOKC #10



11/17/2019 11:29:47 AM