2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U9 Academy Silver
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NOKC RED  1          YUKON CVFC-BLACK  4 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NOKC RED  1          NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE  1 
  NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE  5          YUKON CVFC-BLACK  2 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE  4          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE  0 
  EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY  1          YUKON CVFC-BLACK  4 
  NOKC RED  4          NOKC 02 WHITE  0 
  NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE  0          YUKON CVFC-BLACK  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)   2110631
 1: YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)   2101661
 3: NOKC RED (OK)   2011250

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NOKC 02 WHITE  0          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE  1          EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY  4 
  NOKC 02 WHITE  1          EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY  2 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE  4          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE  0 
  EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY  1          YUKON CVFC-BLACK  4 
  NOKC RED  4          NOKC 02 WHITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)   2200622
 2: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)   2101241
 3: NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)   2002130

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/15/2011
#436 
5:30 PM
NOKC RED (OK)1YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)4NOKC #17
Boys U9 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#441 
6:45 PM
NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #17
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#438 
7:30 AM
NOKC RED (OK)1NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)1NOKC #14
#437 
1:15 PM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)5YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)2NOKC #15
Boys U9 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#440 
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)1EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)4NOKC #14
#439 
1:15 PM
NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)1EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)2NOKC #14
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U9 Academy Silver - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#444 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:30 AM
NOKC RED (OK)4NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #13
#442 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)4CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #15
#443 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
EDMOND ESC 02 WHITE ACADEMY (OK)1YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)4NOKC #14
#445 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
NYSA CELTIC 02 HARDAGE (OK)0YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)3NOKC #14



12/5/2020 1:45:04 PM