2011 Red Earth Invitational
Girls U9 Academy Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  0          ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED  3          ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS  1 
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  2          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  2          SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  4          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)   2101331
 1: DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)   2110201
 3: ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)   2011130

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02  0          NOKC RED - LEFORCE  1 
  SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  3          NOKC RED - LEFORCE  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  2          SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES  4          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)   2101231
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   2101431
 1: SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)   2101221

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Academy Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#105 
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)0ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)0NOKC #16
#106 
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)3ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)1NOKC #15
#107 
7:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)0NOKC #16
Girls U9 Academy Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#108 
10:30 AM
SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)0NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)1NOKC #17
#110 
4:15 PM
SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1NOKC #16
#109 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)3NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)1NOKC A
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U9 Academy Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#255 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)2SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)0NOKC #16
#256 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)0NOKC #17
#257 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:30 PM
ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)NOKC #13
#258 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS SOUTH 02-G. ADAMES (TXN)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #16



11/13/2019 8:26:39 AM