2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U10 Academy Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  7          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  0 
  NOKC 01 HILTON  3          ESC SWANSON BLACK  2 
  NOKC 01 HILTON  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  1 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  10          ESC SWANSON BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NOKC 01 HILTON  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY  2          ESC SWANSON BLACK  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)   32101812
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)   3201372
 3: NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)   3111441
 4: ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)   30032150

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  2          ESC 01 CLOPTON  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1          ESC SWANSON WHITE  0 
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
  ESC 01 CLOPTON  0          ESC SWANSON WHITE  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER  1          ESC SWANSON WHITE  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  3          ESC 01 CLOPTON  0 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)   3210512
 2: ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)   3111421
 2: NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)   3120431
 4: ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)   3003180

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#565 
10:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)7SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)0NOKC A
#564 
11:45 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)3ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)2NOKC #17
#566 
2:45 PM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #14
#567 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)10ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0NOKC #17
Boys U10 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#572 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)2ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)1NOKC #10
#573 
10:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)0NOKC #13
#574 
2:45 PM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1NOKC #15
#575 
2:45 PM
ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)3NOKC #17
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/17/2011
#568 
9:00 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)1NOKC #17
#569 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)2ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0NOKC #13
Boys U10 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/17/2011
#570 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)1NOKC #10
#571 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)3ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0NOKC A
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Academy Silver - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#576 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1NOKC #13



9/29/2020 1:47:38 AM