2011 Red Earth Invitational
Girls U13 98' Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 98  1          EXTREME FC 98G  0 
  EXTREME FC 98G  4          KCFC 97/98 PUMAS  0 
  NORTH OKC OFC 98  3          KCFC 97/98 PUMAS  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 98  1          NYSA FURY 98 GREEN  0 
  WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98  0          EXTREME FC 98G  5 
  KCFC 97/98 PUMAS  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE  4 
  NORTH OKC OFC 98  0          EXTREME FC 98G  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)   
 1: EXTREME FC 98G (OK)   
 2: NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)   

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NYSA FURY 98 GREEN  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98  2          NYSA FURY 98 GREEN  0 
  WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98  4          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 98  1          NYSA FURY 98 GREEN  0 
  WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98  0          EXTREME FC 98G  5 
  KCFC 97/98 PUMAS  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   
 N/A: WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)   

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 98' Gold - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#166 
5:30 PM
NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #18
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 98' Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#164 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)1EXTREME FC 98G (OK)0NOKC #5
#163 
1:15 PM
EXTREME FC 98G (OK)4KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0NOKC #18
#162 
7:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)3KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0NOKC D
Girls U13 98' Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#167 
1:15 PM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)2NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)0NOKC #4
#165 
7:00 PM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NOKC #18
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 98' Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#223 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)1NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)0NOKC #5
#224 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)0EXTREME FC 98G (OK)5NOKC #3
#225 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:00 PM
KCFC 97/98 PUMAS (KS)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS BLUE (OK)4NOKC D
#226 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)0EXTREME FC 98G (OK)4NOKC #4



9/19/2019 12:46:08 AM