Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U13 98' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 95' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #3
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#172 
5:30 PM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 98 BLACK (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Silver
#606 
6:45 PM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 97 WHITE (OK)1OFC 98 WHITE (OK)0
Boys U14 97' Gold
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#537 
Playoffs
Crossover
7:30 AM
DALLAS JUVENTUS 00G NORTH (TXN)1NORTH OKC OFC 99 BLACK (OK)0
Girls U12 99' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#176 
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)2ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY (AR)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#170 
10:30 AM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)2EL RENO AFTERSHOX (OK)3
Girls U13 98' Silver
#482 
11:45 AM
NYSA FURY 96 GREEN (OK)7CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 BLACK (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver
#187 
1:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 BLACK (OK)0SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)1
Girls U14 97' Silver
#417 
2:45 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)1OFC 99 (OK)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
#632 
4:15 PM
FC MAGIA 94 (KS)0EDMOND OFC 95 (OK)1
Mens U19 High School Gold
#607 
5:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 97 BLACK (OK)0WEST SIDE NWO LEGION (OK)2
Boys U14 97' Gold
#617 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)4UNITY MONTERREY (OK)2
Boys U15 96' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#421 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)2DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)1
Boys U13 98' Boys
#224 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
WICHITA FC STRIKERS 97/98 (KS)0EXTREME FC 98G (OK)5
Girls U13 98' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#527 
10:30 AM
GENESIS ELITE FUTBOL GENESIS ELITE FC 99 GIRLS WHITE (TXN)0NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)2
Girls U12 99' Silver
#625 
12:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 (OK)1EDMOND OFC 95 WHITE (OK)0
Boys U16 95' Gold
#191 
1:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)0KCFC BLAZE (KS)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#478 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 95 (OK)3NORTH OKC OFC 96 (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#630 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 (OK)2EVOLUTION FC 95 EFC EVERTON (KS)0
Boys U16 95' Gold


12/9/2019 8:14:57 AM