Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #5
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#180 
5:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE (OK)0MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97 (OK)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
#413 
6:45 PM
OFC 98 (OK)5DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#164 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)1EXTREME FC 98G (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
#469 
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 95 (OK)3CANADIAN VALLEY CVFC (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#416 
10:30 AM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)2FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
#636 
11:45 AM
EDMOND OFC 94 (OK)0CANADIAN VALLEY FC 92 STORM (OK)1
Mens U19 High School Gold
#479 
1:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 WHITE (OK)3NYSA FURY 95 BLACK (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver
#184 
2:45 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE (OK)2TFC 97G RED (TXN)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
#634 
4:15 PM
EDMOND OFC 94 (OK)1TULSA TSC '95 WHITE (OK)0
Mens U19 High School Gold
#188 
5:45 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 WHITE (OK)1SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)1
Girls U14 97' Silver
#174 
7:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)0MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#420 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)1OFC 99 (OK)1
Boys U13 98' Boys
#223 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 (OK)1NYSA FURY 98 GREEN (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Gold
#637 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
EDMOND OFC 95 (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC 92 STORM (OK)0
Mens U19 High School Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#182 
12:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 WHITE (OK)1ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK (AR)1
Girls U14 97' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#475 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 95 (OK)5TRI-CITY CHAOS (OK)2
Womens U19 High School Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#169 
3:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 98 BLACK (OK)3EL RENO AFTERSHOX (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#215 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES ECLIPSE (OK)0TFC 97G RED (TXN)1
Girls U14 97' Silver
#477 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SOUTHLAKES SLSC COSMOS BLUE (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 94 WHITE (OK)2
Womens U19 High School Gold


10/21/2019 3:55:25 AM