Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  MTA SILVER  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94  2 
  FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER  0          CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE  3 
  COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  3          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE  0          MTA SILVER  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94  1          COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  1 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD  1          FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  0          FORTUNA HJORIING 19  2 
  CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94  3 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD  0          MTA SILVER  2 
  COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  1          FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  MTA SILVER  1          COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  0 
  FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE  4          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MTA SILVER (MN)   4301429
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)   4220618
 3: COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)   5212557
 4: CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   4202676
 5: FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)   4022152
 6: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)   4013591

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G  0          MAKO UNITED  1 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  0          FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS  1 
  ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  0          LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  1 
  FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS  0          KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G  3 
  MAKO UNITED  6          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS  1          MAKO UNITED  2 
  LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH  1          KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G  2 
  ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED  1          MAKO UNITED  1 
  FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS  1          LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH  3 
  KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G  5          ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MAKO UNITED (FL)   43107210
 2: KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)   4301839
 3: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)   4211327
 4: LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)   4202746
 5: FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)   4103383
 6: ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)   40041100

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 93  5          GUNSTON ELITE  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  1          GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS  3 
  STING ROYAL 94G  5          VARDAR RED  0 
  VENICE FALCONS  3          FORTUNA HJORIING 17  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  VARDAR RED  0          LIVERPOOL '94  0 
  PLANTATION FC 93  4          FORTUNA HJORIING 17  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0          GUNSTON ELITE  0 
  STING ROYAL 94G  4          GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS  0 
  VENICE FALCONS  0          VARDAR RED  3 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  VENICE FALCONS  0          GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS  0 
  VARDAR RED  4          FORTUNA HJORIING 17  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  0          PLANTATION FC 93  8 
  STING ROYAL 94G  4          GUNSTON ELITE  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  VARDAR RED  1          GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS  0 
  VENICE FALCONS  2          GUNSTON ELITE  1 
  STING ROYAL 94G  1          PLANTATION FC 93  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94  2          FORTUNA HJORIING 17  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)   440010212
 2: VARDAR RED (MI)   53117310
 3: PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)   4301939
 4: VENICE FALCONS (FL)   4211547
 5: GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)   4112354
 6: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)   4112364
 7: GUNSTON ELITE (VA)   4013481
 8: FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)   40041110

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1152 
8:00 AM
MTA SILVER (MN)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)2Weston Park #2
#1151 
9:30 AM
FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)3Weston Park #2
#1150 
11:00 AM
COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)3BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)1Weston Park #2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1155 
2:15 PM
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)0MAKO UNITED (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1154 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1153 
5:30 PM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1159 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)5GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1Weston Park #1
#1158 
9:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)3Weston Park #1
#1157 
11:00 AM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)5VARDAR RED (MI)0Weston Park #1
#1156 
12:45 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)3FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1161 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0MTA SILVER (MN)1Weston Park #2
#1160 
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)1COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)1Weston Park #2
#1162 
7:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)1FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1165 
8:00 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1Weston Park #1
#1164 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)0KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)3Weston Park #1
#1163 
11:00 AM
MAKO UNITED (FL)6ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1169 
12:45 PM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)4FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)1Weston Park #1
#1168 
2:15 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0GUNSTON ELITE (VA)0Weston Park #1
#1167 
3:45 PM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)4GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #1
#1166 
5:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)0VARDAR RED (MI)3Weston Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1172 
2:15 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)3Weston Park #3
#1171 
3:45 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)0MTA SILVER (MN)2Weston Park #3
#1170 
5:30 PM
COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)1FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1175 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1MAKO UNITED (FL)2Weston Park #3
#1174 
11:00 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)1KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)2Weston Park #3
#1173 
12:45 PM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1Weston Park #3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1176 
8:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)0GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #3
#1179 
3:45 PM
VARDAR RED (MI)4FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Weston Park #2
#1178 
5:30 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)8Weston Park #2
#1177 
7:00 PM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)4GUNSTON ELITE (VA)2Weston Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1180 
12:30 PM
MTA SILVER (MN)1COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE (CO)0Pine Island Park #5
#1181 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 93/94 (FL)0Central Park #4
#1182 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE SC FURY 93/94 GIRLS WHITE (FL)4BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)3Central Park #5
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1184 
12:30 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1MAKO UNITED (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#1185 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3Pine Island Park #3
#1183 
2:00 PM
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)5ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)1Central Park #6
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1189 
9:30 AM
VARDAR RED (MI)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0Weston Park #7
#1186 
11:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)2GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1Pine Island Park #6
#1187 
11:00 AM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)1PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#1188 
11:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)2FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0Pine Island Park #4



9/15/2019 6:14:34 AM