Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U13 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U13 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U14 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#089
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)
0
HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#083
9:20 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)
0
WESTON FC (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#191
10:40 AM
WESTON FC 95/96 NIKE (FL)
2
SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)
1
Girls U15 White
#182
12:10 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)
3
ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)
1
Girls U15 Green
#165
1:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
0
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)
3
Girls U15 Orange
#137
6:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)
2
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
12/28/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#160
8:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
0
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#167
9:30 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)
1
PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)
6
Girls U15 Orange
#178
11:00 AM
A.C. DELRAY 95-96 (FL)
0
IRSA VIPERS (FL)
2
Girls U15 Green
#193
12:30 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)
3
TARPON FC U15 GIRLS WHITE (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
#116
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
1
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)
0
Girls U14 Orange
#133
3:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#103
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)
0
MIAMI LAKES (FL)
1
Girls U13 Green
#086
6:00 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)
2
WESTON FC (FL)
2
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#135
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 WHITE (FL)
0
WEST FLORIDA PREMIER S 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)
0
Girls U14 Green
#118
9:20 AM
MAKO (FL)
1
HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)
2
Girls U14 Orange
#150
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)
1
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)
1
Girls U14 White
#082
12:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)
0
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)
0
Girls U13 Orange
#099
1:20 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)
0
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)
0
Girls U13 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#203
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)
3
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)
0
Girls U14 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#198
4:00 PM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)
4
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 95/96 (FL)
0
Girls U15 White
#175
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)
4
WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)
3
Girls U15 Orange
#162
7:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)
2
HARLEYSVILLE UNITED 95/96 (PAE)
0
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#211
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED WEST (BONES) (TXN)
0
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)
1
Girls U15 Millenium
#111
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)
1
Girls U13 Orange
#208
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)
1
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)
2
Girls U14 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1185
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)
1
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)
3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#218
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)
1
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)
0
Girls U15 Green
3/18/2024 10:14:15 PM