Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #6
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#095 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#102 
9:20 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#188 
10:40 AM
PLANTATION FC 95 COPA (FL)2KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING LIGHTNING- ESPINOSA (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#171 
12:10 PM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#158 
1:40 PM
PATRIOTS FC 96 (NYE)0NORTH LONDON NL GALAXY 96 (CND)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#143 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U14 White
#126 
4:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U14 Orange
#113 
5:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#179 
8:00 AM
GEORGIA FUTBOL GEORGIA FC '96 ELITE (GA)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#184 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0A1KSC FLORIDA KEYS SC U15G TARPONS (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#195 
11:00 AM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0SUNRISE STING 95-96 (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#122 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)5NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0
Girls U14 Orange
#139 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)0ROYAL PALM BEACH STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#146 
3:10 PM
WESTON FC 96/97 NIKE (FL)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC-96 (FL)4
Girls U14 White
#092 
4:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)3HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
#079 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U13 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#141 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)2PALM BEACH SOCCER ACADEMY BLUE (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#124 
9:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2
Girls U14 Orange
#088 
10:40 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#100 
12:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#206 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:20 PM
RENEGADES S C 96/97 LADIES (FL)1CCSA CYCLONES14G-BLACK (FL)4
Girls U14 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#200 
2:40 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS U-15 (FL)3
Girls U15 White
#181 
4:10 PM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)4FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#168 
5:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#157 
7:10 PM
CREEKS ATHLETIC 95/96 CREEKS GIRLS A (FL)2QUICKSTRIKE FC 96'S (NYE)1
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#216 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
IRSA VIPERS (FL)5ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U15 Green
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI LAKES (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1186 
11:00 AM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)2GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1048 
12:30 PM
DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)0EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#109 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0
Girls U13 Green


12/14/2019 6:26:09 AM