Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U14 Silver
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  1          OXNARD WAVES WAVES  0 
  PALMDALE RAMPAGE  0          COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2 
  PALMDALE RAMPAGE  1          OXNARD WAVES WAVES  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  5 
  OXNARD WAVES WAVES  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  0          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)   22003017
 2: PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)   2101128
 3: OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)   2002020

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  ACTON AMBUSH  1          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  4 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  1          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98  2          CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA  1 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98  4          PALMDALE RAMPAGE  5 
  OXNARD WAVES WAVES  4          ACTON AMBUSH  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)   22005018
 2: CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)   2101429
 3: ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)   2002161

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Silver - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#332 
10:30 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)1OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#333 
2:15 PM
PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)0COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#331 
6:00 PM
PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)1OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U14 Silver - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#335 
10:30 AM
ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)4
#336 
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)4ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)0
#334 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Silver - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#337 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)2CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#338 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)4PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#339 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:15 PM
OXNARD WAVES WAVES (CAS)4ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#340 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC ULTIMATE G98 (CAS)0PALMDALE RAMPAGE (CAS)2



9/23/2019 1:59:37 PM