Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2013
3/23/2013 - 3/24/2013

On This Page:
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location:
3/23/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#299 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)4VENTURA COUNTY FUSION VC FUSION U12B (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold
#232 
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)2CVU BLUE G97 EDGE (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#222 
10:30 AM
OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)2SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)1
Girls U14 Gold
#357 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0ELITE SOCCER SADDLEBACK STRIKERS (CAS)1
Girls U11 Silver
#322 
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)1VALENCIA (CAS)1
Boys U13 Gold
#282 
2:15 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G00 (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC (SC) LAPFC SC (CAS)3
Girls U12 Gold
#336 
3:30 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)4ACTON AMBUSH (CAS)0
Girls U14 Silver
#235 
4:45 PM
BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)2ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#334 
6:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G98 (CAS)1CARPINTERIA REAL CARPINTERIA (CAN)0
Girls U14 Silver
3/24/2013
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#252 
8:00 AM
UTAH AVALANCHE AVALANCHE BLACK 00' - JP (UT)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#259 
9:15 AM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)4AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0
Girls U11 Gold
#285 
10:30 AM
CELTIC HARPS (CAS)4SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC STORM G00 (CAS)0
Girls U12 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#327 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)0OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)2
Boys U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#359 
1:15 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1STRIKERS FC 02 MACIAS (CAS)1
Girls U11 Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#329 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
VALENCIA (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)4
Boys U13 Gold
#303 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
VALLEY UNITED BU12 KHAPSALIS (CAS)3BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BU12 BLUE (CAS)0
Boys U12 Gold


10/20/2019 10:49:54 PM