Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Summer Classic 2012
7/28/2012 - 7/29/2012

On This Page:
Boys U9 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 Boys Super Group    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 Girls Super Group    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
7/28/2012
Boys U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#296 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)4REAL SO CAL RSC BU9 WHITE (CAS)8Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#297 
11:45 AM
SCV MAGIC BU9 (CAS)2REAL SO CAL RSC BU9 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#298 
2:15 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1SCV MAGIC BU9 (CAS)7
Bracket B
#299 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BU9 MONKA (CAS)2CYPRESS FC BLACK (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#300 
10:30 AM
SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)2CYPRESS FC BLACK (CAS)7Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#301 
2:15 PM
EAGLES BU9 MONKA (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
7/29/2012
Boys U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#302 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SCV MAGIC BU9 (CAS)3EAGLES BU9 MONKA (CAS)1
#303 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
CYPRESS FC BLACK (CAS)3REAL SO CAL RSC BU9 WHITE (CAS)2
#304 
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)1
#305 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
SCV MAGIC BU9 (CAS)3CYPRESS FC BLACK (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
7/28/2012
Boys U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#007 
10:30 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)2CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES ESTUDIANTES (CAS)3
#008 
1:00 PM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)1CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES ESTUDIANTES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#009 
3:30 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)2EAGLES BU10 (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Bracket B
#011 
8:00 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC U10B BLUE DAPELLO (CAS)7MOORPARK SC EXPRESS (CAS)2
#012 
11:45 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES CCB B02 (CAS)3REAL SO CAL RSC U10B BLUE DAPELLO (CAS)5
#010 
4:45 PM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES CCB B02 (CAS)5MOORPARK SC EXPRESS (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
7/29/2012
Boys U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#158 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CLUB DEPORTIVO ESTUDIANTES ESTUDIANTES (CAS)4CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES CCB B02 (CAS)5
#159 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC U10B BLUE DAPELLO (CAS)4EAGLES BU10 (CAS)3
#161 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA BLUES CCB B02 (CAS)4REAL SO CAL RSC U10B BLUE DAPELLO (CAS)3
#160 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)3MOORPARK SC EXPRESS (CAS)1
7/28/2012
Boys U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#221 
9:15 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)2VENTURA FOOTBALL REDS (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#220 
10:30 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)4EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#224 
11:45 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)0AC MILAN RED (CAS)2
#223 
2:15 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)3VENTURA FOOTBALL REDS (CAS)0
#222 
4:45 PM
AC MILAN RED (CAS)2EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)5Pleasant Valley Fields #01
7/29/2012
Boys U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#227 
8:00 AM
VENTURA FOOTBALL REDS (CAS)3EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)5
#228 
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1EAGLES BU10 (CAS)1
#229 
10:30 AM
AC MILAN RED (CAS)3VENTURA FOOTBALL REDS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#226 
10:30 AM
EAGLES BU10 (CAS)3EAGLES CCB01 (CAN)4Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#225 
2:30 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)3AC MILAN RED (CAS)0
7/28/2012
Boys U12 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#231 
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)6EAGLES (CAS)0
#233 
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC WHITE (CAS)6EAGLES (CAS)0
#234 
1:00 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)9AC MILAN (CAS)0
#230 
3:30 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC WHITE (CAS)3CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#232 
7:15 PM
AC MILAN (CAS)0CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)9Pleasant Valley Fields #03
7/29/2012
Boys U12 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#239 
9:15 AM
AC MILAN (CAS)0EAGLES (CAS)4
#236 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#235 
1:15 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC WHITE (CAS)10AC MILAN (CAS)0
#237 
1:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)2CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS B00 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#238 
3:45 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC WHITE (CAS)2DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
7/28/2012
Boys U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#026 
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)4CHIVAS USA FA CHIVAS (DELEON) (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#027 
2:15 PM
PATEADORES LA - BLUE (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)1
#025 
6:00 PM
PATEADORES LA - BLUE (CAS)4CHIVAS USA FA CHIVAS (DELEON) (CAS)0
Bracket B
#029 
9:15 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)5
#030 
1:00 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)2DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1
#028 
3:30 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)1CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #04
7/29/2012
Boys U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#166 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PATEADORES LA - BLUE (CAS)3EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)1
#167 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)0
#168 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:15 PM
CHIVAS USA FA CHIVAS (DELEON) (CAS)4DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0
#169 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
PATEADORES LA - BLUE (CAS)4CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)1
7/28/2012
Boys U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#031 
9:15 AM
ROYAL PUMA FC. ROYAL PUMA FC/ (CAN)1SIMI VALLEY SC SVSC ECLIPSE (CAS)0
#034 
10:30 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)2JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)5Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#032 
3:30 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)1ROYAL PUMA FC. ROYAL PUMA FC/ (CAN)4Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#033 
3:30 PM
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)2SIMI VALLEY SC SVSC ECLIPSE (CAS)1
7/29/2012
Boys U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#036 
9:15 AM
SIMI VALLEY SC SVSC ECLIPSE (CAS)2EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES (CAS)4
#035 
10:30 AM
JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)0ROYAL PUMA FC. ROYAL PUMA FC/ (CAN)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#174 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
ROYAL PUMA FC. ROYAL PUMA FC/ (CAN)1JUVENTUS SC AZTECS PREMIER (CAN)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
7/28/2012
Boys U15 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#273 
9:15 AM
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES B97 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#275 
1:00 PM
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS)1COASTAL VALLEY CVSC PASO ROBLES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#274 
4:45 PM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC PASO ROBLES (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES B97 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Bracket B
#277 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ (CAS)5
#276 
11:45 AM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ (CAS)3
#278 
3:30 PM
CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)2EAGLES (CAS)3
7/29/2012
Boys U15 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#279 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS)3EAGLES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#280 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ (CAS)5EAGLES CENTRAL COAST EAGLES B97 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#281 
Playoffs
Consolation
11:45 AM
COASTAL VALLEY CVSC PASO ROBLES (CAS)1CENTRAL COAST CONDORS CCCONDORSB97 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#282 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL BLACK (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED-HERNANDEZ (CAS)3
7/28/2012
Boys U16 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#046 
9:15 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B96 (CAS)2VALLEY UNITED DELA TORRE (CAS)1
#045 
10:30 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)1CVU DIRT FARMERS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#043 
2:15 PM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)0VALLEY UNITED DELA TORRE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#044 
4:45 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B96 (CAS)0CVU DIRT FARMERS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
7/29/2012
Boys U16 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#047 
10:30 AM
OXNARD WAVE (CAS)0EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B96 (CAS)3
#048 
10:30 AM
CVU DIRT FARMERS (CAS)0VALLEY UNITED DELA TORRE (CAS)1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#170 
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B96 (CAS)1VALLEY UNITED DELA TORRE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #04
7/28/2012
Mens U19 Boys Super Group  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#190 
9:15 AM
REAL SO CAL B94 BLUE (CAS)1VENTURA FUSION FUSION FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#188 
1:00 PM
REAL SO CAL B94 BLUE (CAS)0SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#187 
3:30 PM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)2VENTURA FUSION FUSION FC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#189 
7:15 PM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)3SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)1
7/29/2012
Mens U19 Boys Super Group  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#191 
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)2REAL SO CAL B94 BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#192 
10:30 AM
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2VENTURA FUSION FUSION FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#193 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)3SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
7/28/2012
Girls U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#054 
8:00 AM
EAGLES (CAS)8REAL SOCAL RSC GU9 BLACK (CAS)0
#053 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 (CAS)11REAL SOCAL RSC GU9 BLACK (CAS)0
#052 
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)7LA PREMIER FC BLACK (CAS)1
#055 
4:45 PM
STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 (CAS)10LA PREMIER FC BLACK (CAS)0
Bracket B
#059 
10:30 AM
F.C. GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
#060 
3:30 PM
STRIKERS FC CERRITOS (CAS)6F.C. GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)3
#058 
6:00 PM
STRIKERS FC CERRITOS (CAS)4EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
Bracket C
#061 
9:15 AM
REAL SOCAL GU 9 BLUE (CAS)3SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2
#063 
1:00 PM
REAL SOCAL GU 9 BLUE (CAS)1PVSC EXILES BLACK (CAS)3
#062 
4:45 PM
PVSC EXILES BLACK (CAS)9SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)0
7/29/2012
Girls U9 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#056 
10:30 AM
EAGLES (CAS)0STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 (CAS)5
#057 
10:30 AM
REAL SOCAL RSC GU9 BLACK (CAS)0LA PREMIER FC BLACK (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#181 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC CERRITOS (CAS)3PVSC EXILES BLACK (CAS)2
#180 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)7SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2
#182 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
STRIKERS FC-ALVAREZ 03 (CAS)8STRIKERS FC CERRITOS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#179 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:15 PM
F.C. GOLDEN STATE BLACK (CAS)5REAL SOCAL GU 9 BLUE (CAS)1
7/28/2012
Girls U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#064 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)9LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - FRIDAY (CAS)0
#067 
1:00 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - FRIDAY (CAS)1
#065 
3:30 PM
SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)0EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE (CAS)6
#066 
6:00 PM
EAGLES (CAS)4EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
7/29/2012
Girls U10 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#069 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC LAPFC GU10 BLACK - FRIDAY (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
#068 
9:15 AM
EAGLES (CAS)10SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#172 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
EAGLES (CAS)9EAGLES SC EAGLES WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields 1ss
7/28/2012
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#073 
9:15 AM
SCV MAGIC GU11 MAGIC (CAS)2NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#070 
1:00 PM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)9NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS (CAS)0
#071 
1:00 PM
SCV MAGIC GU11 MAGIC (CAS)10LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#072 
4:45 PM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)9LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0
Bracket B
#077 
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU11 BLUE (CAS)3MSC EXPRESS (CAS)0
#076 
11:45 AM
UNITED FC G01 BLACK (CAS)3MSC EXPRESS (CAS)0
#078 
3:30 PM
UNITED FC G01 BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES GU11 BLUE (CAS)0
Bracket C
#081 
10:30 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC 1206 (CAS)2
#080 
2:15 PM
LA PREMIER FC 1206 (CAS)7EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS (CAS)0
#079 
6:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)11EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS (CAS)0
7/29/2012
Girls U11 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#074 
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)5SCV MAGIC GU11 MAGIC (CAS)1
#075 
8:00 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0NEWBURY PARK PANTHERS (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#177 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
UNITED FC G01 BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#178 
Playoffs
Final
11:45 AM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)3EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
#175 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:30 PM
EAGLES GU11 BLUE (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC 1206 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#176 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:30 PM
MSC EXPRESS (CAS)0EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
7/28/2012
Girls U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#085 
8:00 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLACK (CAS)0EAGLES GU12 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#083 
11:45 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLACK (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#082 
1:00 PM
STRIKERS FC ALVAREZ (CAS)2EAGLES GU12 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#084 
6:00 PM
STRIKERS FC ALVAREZ (CAS)5EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Bracket B
#089 
10:30 AM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1GREATER LONG BEACH HAVOC (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#090 
2:15 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)2GREATER LONG BEACH HAVOC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#091 
2:15 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1SOUTH VALLEY THUNDER (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#088 
6:00 PM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)0SOUTH VALLEY THUNDER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
7/29/2012
Girls U13 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#086 
9:15 AM
STRIKERS FC ALVAREZ (CAS)2REAL SO CAL RSC BLACK (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#087 
9:15 AM
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST G99 (CAS)0EAGLES GU12 (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#092 
9:15 AM
REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)2EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#093 
9:15 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH HAVOC (CAS)1SOUTH VALLEY THUNDER (CAS)2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#139 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
STRIKERS FC ALVAREZ (CAS)5REAL SO CAL RSC BLUE (CAS)0
7/28/2012
Girls U13 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#096 
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)2EAGLES WHITE GU12 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#095 
11:45 AM
EAGLES WHITE GU12 (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99 (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#094 
3:30 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)1CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Bracket B
#099 
8:00 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#097 
11:45 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0MADRID PREMIER SC MADRID G99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#098 
4:45 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3MADRID PREMIER SC MADRID G99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
7/29/2012
Girls U13 Silver  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#146 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)3EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#147 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#149 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
DMS11 ACADEMY DMS11 (CAS)0CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G99 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#148 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:30 PM
EAGLES WHITE GU12 (CAS)2MADRID PREMIER SC MADRID G99 (CAS)0
7/28/2012
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#102 
9:15 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)2SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)3
#100 
1:00 PM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)2OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)2
#101 
1:00 PM
FRAM (CAS)3SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#103 
4:45 PM
FRAM (CAS)4OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)5Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#107 
9:15 AM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#108 
2:15 PM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)1EAGLES (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#109 
2:15 PM
CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#106 
6:00 PM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)5CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
7/29/2012
Girls U14 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#104 
10:30 AM
GREATER LONG BEACH SC SPEED ATTACK (CAS)1FRAM (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#105 
10:30 AM
SANTA BARBARA SC SANTA BARBARA WHITE (CAS)3OXNARD WAVE SOCCER CLUB (CAS)1
Bracket B
#110 
10:30 AM
STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)4CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU BLUE G98 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#111 
11:45 AM
EAGLES (CAS)6CRESCENTA VALLEY SC 98 WHITE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#141 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
FRAM (CAS)0STRIKERSFC-CERRITOS (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #06
7/28/2012
Girls U15 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#196 
10:30 AM
CELTIC SC HARPS (CAS)5VALLEY UNITED (CAS)0
#197 
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)1EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)1
#194 
4:45 PM
CELTIC SC HARPS (CAS)2EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)4
#195 
4:45 PM
STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)3VALLEY UNITED (CAS)0
Bracket B
#200 
10:30 AM
STRIKERS FC (CAMARGO) (CAS)4BAKERSFIELD LEGACY BAKERSFIELD LEAGCY G97 (CAS)0
#201 
10:30 AM
EAGLES SC U14 (CAS)2SO CAL SC STRIKERS FC-WHITFIELD (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#202 
4:45 PM
STRIKERS FC (CAMARGO) (CAS)0SO CAL SC STRIKERS FC-WHITFIELD (CAS)4
#203 
4:45 PM
EAGLES SC U14 (CAS)4BAKERSFIELD LEGACY BAKERSFIELD LEAGCY G97 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
7/29/2012
Girls U15 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#198 
11:45 AM
CELTIC SC HARPS (CAS)3STRIKERS FC CLIFFORD (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#199 
1:15 PM
VALLEY UNITED (CAS)0EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Bracket B
#204 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC (CAMARGO) (CAS)1EAGLES SC U14 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#205 
11:45 AM
SO CAL SC STRIKERS FC-WHITFIELD (CAS)2BAKERSFIELD LEGACY BAKERSFIELD LEAGCY G97 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#206 
Playoffs
Final
3:45 PM
EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES SC U14 (CAS)7
7/28/2012
Girls U16 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#284 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS GU16 CAMARGO (CAS)2EAGLES BLUE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#283 
2:15 PM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)5ROYAL PUMA FC (CAS)1
#285 
6:00 PM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)1EAGLES BLUE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#286 
6:00 PM
STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS GU16 CAMARGO (CAS)9ROYAL PUMA FC (CAS)0
Bracket B
#292 
8:00 AM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#291 
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)2STRIKERS FC BARAHONA (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#289 
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)1LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#290 
2:15 PM
EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)1STRIKERS FC BARAHONA (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #09
7/29/2012
Girls U16 Gold  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#287 
11:45 AM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)2STRIKERS FC - CERRITOS GU16 CAMARGO (CAS)1
#288 
1:15 PM
EAGLES BLUE (CAS)7ROYAL PUMA FC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Bracket B
#293 
11:45 AM
EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)1EAGLES GU15 PREMIER (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#294 
11:45 AM
STRIKERS FC BARAHONA (CAS)2LA PREMIER FC WHITE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#295 
Playoffs
Final
3:45 PM
VIKINGS HURRICANES (CAS)1EAGLES WHITE(ELIZARRARAZ) (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
7/28/2012
Womens U19 Girls Super Group  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket A
#265 
11:45 AM
CENTRAL CA BLUES LEWIS (CAS)0SAN DIEGO UNITED G94/95 BLACK (CAS)7Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#263 
3:30 PM
CENTRAL CA BLUES LEWIS (CAS)0GREATER LONG BEACH STORM (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#264 
7:15 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G94/95 BLACK (CAS)7GREATER LONG BEACH STORM (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Bracket B
#267 
11:45 AM
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST GU18 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#268 
3:30 PM
EAGLES ECNL/PREMIER (CAS)4CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 (CAS)0
#266 
7:15 PM
EAGLES ECNL/PREMIER (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST GU18 (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01
7/29/2012
Womens U19 Girls Super Group  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#269 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G94/95 BLACK (CAS)4EAGLES CENTRAL COAST GU18 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#270 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:15 AM
EAGLES ECNL/PREMIER (CAS)7GREATER LONG BEACH STORM (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#271 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:00 PM
CENTRAL CA BLUES LEWIS (CAS)2CRESCENTA VALLEY SC G95 (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#272 
Playoffs
Final
2:15 PM
SAN DIEGO UNITED G94/95 BLACK (CAS)4EAGLES ECNL/PREMIER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #10


12/15/2019 5:02:11 AM