Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#520 
2:40 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)3HVU RUSH (NYE)0Central Park #6
#521 
2:40 PM
GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)0HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#526 
4:20 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)3ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)0Central Park #2
#527 
4:20 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)3CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)4Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#532 
4:20 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #4
#533 
4:20 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#538 
4:20 PM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)1Central Park #6
#539 
4:20 PM
MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)2WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)1Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#522 
6:00 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)1HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#523 
6:00 PM
GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)2HVU RUSH (NYE)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#528 
6:00 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)2Central Park #4
#529 
6:00 PM
EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)1ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#534 
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)4SUNBLAZER (FL)0Central Park #6
#535 
6:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#540 
7:40 PM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)1WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)0Central Park #2
#541 
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)1TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)1Central Park #3
12/29/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#524 
11:20 AM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)0GULF COAST UNITED U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #2
#525 
11:20 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)6HVU RUSH (NYE)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#530 
11:20 AM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION (FL)2EASTERN FC JAGUARS (CT)2Central Park #4
#531 
11:20 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)1ALABAMA ALLIANCE (AL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#536 
9:40 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCER MIAMI PREMIER 811 (FL)0Central Park #2
#537 
9:40 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#542 
9:40 AM
DARLINGTON U19 GIRLS DARLINGTON SCHOOL SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0Central Park #4
#543 
9:40 AM
WEST PASCO F.C. THUNDER (FL)4TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRE SC 90 (MN)0Central Park #5
12/30/2007
Womens U19 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#616 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1MANATEE MAGIC MAGIC (FL)0Central Park #4
#617 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
CUTLER RIDGE SOCCER CUTLER RIDGE (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)2Central Park #6
#618 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL U18 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3


8/17/2019 5:00:50 PM