Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Green
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  RENEGADES U13  1          DELRAY  0 
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  4          WESTON F.C. U13G  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  RENEGADES U13  1          WESTON F.C. U13G  0 
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  2          DELRAY  3 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  RENEGADES U13  0          LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  3 
  WESTON F.C. U13G  0          DELRAY  0 
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  3          PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  1 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  3          MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)   3201836
 2: RENEGADES U13 (FL)   3201236
 3: DELRAY (FL)   3111334
 4: WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)   3012041

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  0          TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY  0 
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS  0          PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  2          NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS  0          TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY  1 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  2          TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  0          COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS  0 
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  0          MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)   3120205
 2: TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)   3111124
 3: COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)   3012031

Bracket 3
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  6          NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE  1 
  COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS  0          PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  2 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  2          NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  2          PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  2          TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY  0 
  PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  1          NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  3          PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS  1 
  PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96  0          MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  4 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS  3          MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)   3210737
 2: PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)   3210527
 3: NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3003160

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#083 
9:00 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)1DELRAY (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#084 
9:00 AM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)4WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0Central Park #4
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#085 
9:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#087 
9:00 AM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)2Central Park #7
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2009
#086 
9:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)6NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#088 
1:20 PM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)1WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#089 
1:20 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)2DELRAY (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#090 
1:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)2NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Park #4
#092 
1:20 PM
COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2009
#091 
1:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)2Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#093 
10:30 AM
RENEGADES U13 (FL)0LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
#094 
10:30 AM
WESTON F.C. U13G (FL)0DELRAY (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#095 
11:40 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2009
#096 
10:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)2TEAM BOCA 96/97 NAVY (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#097 
10:30 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)1NAPLES SHARKS U13 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Playoffs - 12/29/2009
#098 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3PALM BEACH UNITED PENGUINS (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#099 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC-96 (FL)0MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)4Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#100 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
LC STRIKERS THE STRIKERS (FL)3MIAMI LAKES SOCCER CLUB (FL)1Pine Island Park #2



9/21/2019 3:53:46 PM