Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Green
Bracket 1
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  1          EASTERN FC WILDCATS  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK  0          ST LEONARD LIONS  7 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  2          ST LEONARD LIONS  4 
  SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK  2          EASTERN FC WILDCATS  0 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK  0          SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK  1 
  ST LEONARD LIONS  0          EASTERN FC WILDCATS  0 
  ST LEONARD LIONS  5          EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK  1          CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ST LEONARD LIONS  4          CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)   3210627
 2: SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)   3201336
 3: EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)   3021132
 4: ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)   3012351

Bracket 2
Sunday, December 27, 2009
  CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  4          EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING  0 
  IMG  5          GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS  0 
Monday, December 28, 2009
  CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  5          GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS  0 
  IMG  1          EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING  2 
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
  CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  1          IMG  1 
  GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS  1          EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING  6 
  ST LEONARD LIONS  5          EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK  1          CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  2 
Wednesday, December 30, 2009
  ST LEONARD LIONS  4          CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)   3210717
 2: EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)   3201556
 3: IMG (FL)   3111534
 4: GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)   3003190

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2009
#188 
11:40 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)1EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)1Pine Island Park #3
#189 
11:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)7Pine Island Park #2
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2009
#194 
11:40 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)4EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)0Central Park #6
#195 
11:40 AM
IMG (FL)5GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)0Central Park #7
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2009
#190 
10:20 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)2ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)4Pine Island Park #3
#191 
10:20 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)2EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2009
#196 
10:20 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)5GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)0Central Park #6
#197 
10:20 AM
IMG (FL)1EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2009
#192 
9:00 AM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLACK (FL)0SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#193 
9:00 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)0EASTERN FC WILDCATS (CT)0Pine Island Park #6
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2009
#198 
9:00 AM
CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)1IMG (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#199 
9:00 AM
GCCSA '94 LADY COBRAS (NC)1EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)6Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/29/2009
#221 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)5EAST ORANGE LIGHTNING (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#222 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED - PEDRICK (FL)1CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2009
#223 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)4CAPITAL UNITED U14 G REGIONAL L3 (CND)0Pine Island Park #4



12/12/2019 6:27:31 AM