Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Girls U12 A
Bracket A
Friday, July 13, 2012
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
4
ECU 12G0664
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
5
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
0
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
1
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
1
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
ECU 12G0664
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
6
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
4
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
3
Saturday, July 14, 2012
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
3
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
0
ECU 12G0664
3
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
0
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
3
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
2
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
3
Sunday, July 15, 2012
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
4
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
2
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
3
1
0
2
6
6
3
2:
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
3
1
0
2
4
10
3
3:
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
3
1
0
2
3
10
3
4:
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
3
0
1
2
2
6
1
Bracket B
Friday, July 13, 2012
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
4
ECU 12G0664
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
5
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
0
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
1
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
1
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
ECU 12G0664
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
6
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
4
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
3
Saturday, July 14, 2012
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
3
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
0
ECU 12G0664
3
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444
0
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
3
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
2
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710
3
Sunday, July 15, 2012
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104
0
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475
2
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
4
4
0
0
10
2
12
2:
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
4
3
0
1
15
3
9
3:
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
4
1
1
2
7
10
4
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 A - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#418
2:55 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
1
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
#419
2:55 PM
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
6
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#420
4:20 PM
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
4
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
3
NSC A3 S
Forecast
Girls U12 A - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#415
10:40 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
4
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
0
NSC F4 N
#416
10:40 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
5
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
0
NSC F4 S
#417
12:05 PM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
1
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
1
NSC F4 S
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 A - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#424
2:55 PM
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
0
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#425
2:55 PM
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
3
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#426
2:55 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
2
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
3
NSC A3 N
Forecast
Girls U12 A - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#421
7:50 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
2
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
1
NSC #54S
#422
7:50 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
3
NSC #55S
#423
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
0
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
3
NSC #55N
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Girls U12 A - Playoffs - 7/15/2012
#427
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
4
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
1
NSC F4 N
#428
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
0
NSC F4 S
#429
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
2
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
NSC F4 S
5/21/2024 12:00:26 PM