Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC F4 N
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#415
10:40 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
4
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
0
Girls U12 A
#393
12:05 PM
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA 11G1131 (MN)
0
WEST FARGO SC WHITE 11G0763 (ND)
0
Girls U11 C
#245
1:30 PM
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
1
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509 (MN)
3
Boys U11 B
#246
2:55 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
4
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
0
Boys U11 B
#325
4:20 PM
FCNW 12B1021 (CND)
1
WEST FARGO SC 12B0764 (ND)
2
Boys U12 B
#233
5:45 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
6
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635 (CND)
1
Boys U11 B
#238
7:10 PM
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
4
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008 (MN)
0
Boys U11 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#264
7:50 AM
RENAUD SOCCER CLUB 11B0746 (MO)
1
GOLDEN VALLEY PHOENIX GV PHOENIX 11B0886 (MN)
4
Boys U11 C
#265
9:15 AM
TONKA UNITED 11B0822 (MN)
1
EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC 11B1560 (MN)
1
Boys U11 C
#224
10:40 AM
EDEN PRAIRIE EPSC RED DEVILS 11B0693 (MN)
0
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
10
Boys U11 A
#346
12:05 PM
MAHTOMEDI 11G1514 (MN)
1
CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0996 (AK)
2
Girls U11 A
#295
1:30 PM
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
1
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
5
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#454
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
2
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
0
Girls U12 B
#408
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
FCNW CASTRO 11G0854 (CND)
3
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA 11G1131 (MN)
0
Girls U11 C
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#259
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
5
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
1
Boys U11 B
#303
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
1
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
0
Boys U12 A
#427
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
4
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
1
Girls U12 A
#230
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
3
Boys U11 A
#355
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 00/01 11G0317 (IL)
3
FC UNITED STORM 11G0268 (IA)
1
Girls U11 A
5/21/2024 2:01:18 PM