Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC F4 S
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#313
9:15 AM
COLEGIO SANTO AMERICO 12B0894 (BRA)
11
WAYZATA SC 12B1095 (MN)
0
Boys U12 B
#416
10:40 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
5
FCNW LOURENCO 12G1444 (CND)
0
Girls U12 A
#417
12:05 PM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
1
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
1
Girls U12 A
#389
1:30 PM
CC UNITED FIRECRACKERS 11G0462 (MN)
5
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 11G1264 (ND)
0
Girls U11 C
#390
2:55 PM
BFSC FIRE 11G0723 (MN)
0
CENTENNIAL RAGE 11G1093 (MN)
2
Girls U11 C
#319
4:20 PM
PTSC 12B1166 (CND)
2
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 12B1297 (ND)
0
Boys U12 B
#320
5:45 PM
EAGAN WAVE 12B0912 (MN)
2
WAUNAKEE PURPLE AVENGERS 12B0037 (WI)
0
Boys U12 B
#396
7:10 PM
BFSC FIRE 11G0723 (MN)
0
CC UNITED FIRECRACKERS 11G0462 (MN)
5
Girls U11 C
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#270
7:50 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11B1788 (CND)
7
TONKA UNITED BLUE GALAXY 11B0598 (MN)
0
Boys U11 C
#271
9:15 AM
GOLDEN VALLEY PHOENIX GV PHOENIX 11B1053 (MN)
0
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 11B0474 (MN)
6
Boys U11 C
#225
10:40 AM
WSEU LEWIS 11B0857 (CND)
1
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
7
Boys U11 A
#347
12:05 PM
STMA KNIGHTS UNITED 11G0420 (MN)
1
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 00/01 11G0317 (IL)
7
Girls U11 A
#296
1:30 PM
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
0
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
3
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#455
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
0
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
2
Girls U12 B
#411
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
WEST FARGO SC WHITE 11G0763 (ND)
0
CENTENNIAL FIRE 11G0529 (MN)
1
Girls U11 C
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#260
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
7
Boys U11 B
#302
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
2
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
0
Boys U12 A
#428
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
0
Girls U12 A
#304
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
3
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
1
Boys U12 A
#429
Playoffs
Final
4:10 PM
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
2
WSEU CRYMBLE 12G0888 (CND)
1
Girls U12 A
5/21/2024 8:54:17 AM