Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #63E
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#337
7:50 AM
CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0996 (AK)
0
ROCKFORD RAPTORS 00/01 11G0317 (IL)
2
Girls U11 A
#279
9:15 AM
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
1
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
2
Boys U12 A
#280
10:40 AM
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
1
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
1
Boys U12 A
#277
12:05 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
1
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING MAROON 12B0249 (WI)
0
Boys U12 A
#278
1:30 PM
BONIVITAL INFERNO 12B1139 (CND)
0
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
4
Boys U12 A
#210
2:55 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0639 (BRA)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
1
Boys U11 A
#211
4:20 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11B0519 (CND)
1
TONKA UNITED HURRICANES 11B1201 (MN)
2
Boys U11 A
#223
5:45 PM
NA ELGIN PUMAS 11B1770 (IL)
3
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
2
Boys U11 A
#397
7:10 PM
CENTENNIAL RAGE 11G1093 (MN)
0
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 11G1264 (ND)
0
Girls U11 C
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#379
9:15 AM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11G0624 (CND)
0
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
9
Girls U11 B
#366
10:40 AM
WSEU BUCCI 11G0884 (CND)
0
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
2
Girls U11 B
#247
12:05 PM
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
1
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
2
Boys U11 B
#267
1:30 PM
GOLDEN VALLEY PHOENIX GV PHOENIX 11B0886 (MN)
4
EURO FOOTBALL EURO FC 11B1560 (MN)
1
Boys U11 C
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#456
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
4
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
0
Girls U12 B
#227
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
CROATIAN EAGLES BLUE 11B0019 (WI)
2
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS 11B0297 (IL)
5
Boys U11 A
#352
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
FC MIDWEST 11G1365 (IA)
1
CISC VELOCITY 01 BLUE 11G0996 (AK)
4
Girls U11 A
#298
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
4
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 12B1367 (IL)
5
Boys U12 A
5/21/2024 12:17:57 PM