Schwan's USA Cup Weekend
Boys U11 B
Bracket A
Friday, July 13, 2012
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
1
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440
2
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635
1
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
6
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635
1
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
2
Saturday, July 14, 2012
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
5
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440
2
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
6
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
5
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015
1
Sunday, July 15, 2012
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
5
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
1
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
7
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
2
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
3
3
0
0
13
4
9
2:
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
3
1
1
1
9
6
4
3:
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440 (CND)
3
1
1
1
6
8
4
4:
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635 (CND)
3
0
0
3
4
14
0
Bracket B
Friday, July 13, 2012
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193
9
HCSC RED 11B1130
2
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193
7
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008
0
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015
2
HCSC RED 11B1130
0
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015
4
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008
0
Saturday, July 14, 2012
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015
4
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008
3
HCSC RED 11B1130
4
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
5
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015
1
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
3
3
0
0
10
3
9
2:
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193 (CND)
3
2
0
1
19
6
6
3:
HCSC RED 11B1130 (SD)
3
1
0
2
6
14
3
4:
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008 (MN)
3
0
0
3
3
15
0
Bracket C
Friday, July 13, 2012
WSEU LALUK 11B1007
2
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
4
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
5
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509
3
WSEU LALUK 11B1007
1
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509
3
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
4
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
0
Saturday, July 14, 2012
WSEU LALUK 11B1007
1
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
2
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509
0
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
1
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
3
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817
0
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
2
FCNW 11B0264
0
Sunday, July 15, 2012
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
5
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
1
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
7
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640
2
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
3
3
0
0
11
4
9
2:
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
3
2
0
1
5
6
6
3:
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509 (MN)
3
1
0
2
6
7
3
4:
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
3
0
0
3
4
9
0
Bracket D
Friday, July 13, 2012
FCNW 11B0264
4
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253
0
FCNW 11B0264
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064
3
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817
5
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253
2
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064
2
Saturday, July 14, 2012
FCNW 11B0264
1
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817
0
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064
2
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253
3
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730
3
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817
0
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020
2
FCNW 11B0264
0
Team
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pts
1:
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
3
2
0
1
7
3
6
2:
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
3
1
1
1
7
5
4
3:
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064 (MN)
3
1
1
1
7
7
4
4:
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253 (ND)
3
1
0
2
5
11
3
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 B - Bracket A - 7/13/2012
#231
12:05 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
1
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#232
1:30 PM
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440 (CND)
2
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635 (CND)
1
NSC A1 N
Forecast
#233
5:45 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
6
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635 (CND)
1
NSC F4 N
#234
5:45 PM
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440 (CND)
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
2
NSC A4 S
Forecast
Boys U11 B - Bracket B - 7/13/2012
#237
10:40 AM
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193 (CND)
9
HCSC RED 11B1130 (SD)
2
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#239
4:20 PM
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193 (CND)
7
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008 (MN)
0
NSC #54S
#240
4:20 PM
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
2
HCSC RED 11B1130 (SD)
0
NSC #54N
#238
7:10 PM
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
4
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008 (MN)
0
NSC F4 N
Boys U11 B - Bracket C - 7/13/2012
#243
7:50 AM
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
2
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
4
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#244
9:15 AM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
5
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509 (MN)
3
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#245
1:30 PM
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
1
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509 (MN)
3
NSC F4 N
#246
2:55 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
4
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
0
NSC F4 N
Boys U11 B - Bracket D - 7/13/2012
#249
7:50 AM
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
4
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253 (ND)
0
NSC A2 S
Forecast
#251
2:55 PM
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064 (MN)
3
NSC #55S
#252
2:55 PM
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
5
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253 (ND)
2
NSC #54S
#250
7:10 PM
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064 (MN)
2
NSC A3 S
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 B - Bracket A - 7/14/2012
#235
12:05 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
5
WSEU RIVERA 11B1440 (CND)
2
NSC A4 N
Forecast
#236
12:05 PM
LAKEHEAD EXPRESS 11B0635 (CND)
2
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
6
NSC A3 S
Forecast
Boys U11 B - Bracket B - 7/14/2012
#241
12:05 PM
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193 (CND)
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
4
NSC A2 N
Forecast
#242
12:05 PM
BLAINE RAPTORS 11B1008 (MN)
3
HCSC RED 11B1130 (SD)
4
NSC A3 N
Forecast
Boys U11 B - Bracket C - 7/14/2012
#247
12:05 PM
WSEU LALUK 11B1007 (CND)
1
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
2
NSC #63E
Forecast
#248
12:05 PM
RYSA HURRICANES 11B1509 (MN)
0
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
1
NSC #63W
Forecast
Boys U11 B - Bracket D - 7/14/2012
#253
12:05 PM
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
1
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
0
NSC A1 S
Forecast
#254
12:05 PM
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064 (MN)
2
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253 (ND)
3
NSC A1 N
Forecast
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 B - Playoffs - 7/14/2012
#255
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
5
FCNW WOLVES 11B0193 (CND)
2
NSC #54N
#256
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
3
ALASKA PHOENIX 01 11B0015 (AK)
1
NSC #54S
#257
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
3
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
0
NSC #55N
#258
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
2
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
0
NSC #55S
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Boys U11 B - Playoffs - 7/15/2012
#259
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
5
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
1
NSC F4 N
#260
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:50 AM
WISCONSIN RAPIDS KICKERS 11B0418 (WI)
0
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
7
NSC F4 S
#261
Playoffs
Final
12:50 PM
EC PINHEIROS 11B0640 (BRA)
2
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
0
NSC A3 N
Forecast
5/21/2024 12:02:49 PM