Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U18 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#475 
7:30 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0OHIO ELITE (OS)2Central Park #2
#476 
9:10 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)7Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#481 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)2PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#482 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)0FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)2Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#487 
2:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)1LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Central Park #2
#488 
3:50 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)0Central Park #2
Bracket 4
#493 
3:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)6STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #4
#494 
5:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
12/28/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#477 
10:50 AM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1Pine Island Park #4
#478 
10:50 AM
STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)1OHIO ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#483 
12:30 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
#484 
12:30 PM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)5PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#489 
7:30 AM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)2BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
#490 
2:10 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)3LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#495 
9:10 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)7NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)2Pine Island Park #4
#496 
9:10 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)5STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#479 
5:30 PM
EASTCHESTER PATRIOTS 89 (NYE)1STING DALLAS WHITE 89 (TXN)3Pine Island Park #5
#480 
7:10 PM
TRIANGLE FUTBOL 88 NAVY (NC)1OHIO ELITE (OS)5Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#485 
7:10 PM
COLORADO RUSH SWOOSH (CO)1ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3Pine Island Park #5
#486 
7:10 PM
FC TEXAS 89 BLUE (TXN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#492 
5:30 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)2LONDON CITY LIGHTNING (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
#491 
7:10 PM
LAUREL WILDCATS (MD)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)2Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#498 
7:10 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 07 PREMIER (GA)3STAFFORD EAGLES (VA)1Central Park #7
#497 
8:50 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)3TEXAS RUSH NIKE 88/89 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2006
Womens U18 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#624 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
OHIO ELITE (OS)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)4Central Park #3
#625 
Semi Final
7:30 AM
ROANOKE STAR PREMIER (VA)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)5Central Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#626 
Final
11:45 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS ACADEMY (IL)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE 89 (GA)1Central Park #5


8/26/2019 1:08:21 AM