Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 Green
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U15 White
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#131
8:00 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)
0
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)
2
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#132
9:30 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)
1
SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 2
#137
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)
0
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)
2
Weston Park #3
Forecast
#138
11:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)
0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)
1
Weston Park #5
Forecast
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#133
8:00 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)
1
SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)
2
Weston Park #5
Forecast
#134
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)
2
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 2
#139
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)
0
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)
0
Weston Park #3
Forecast
#140
9:30 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)
1
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)
2
Weston Park #4
Forecast
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#135
12:30 PM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)
0
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)
3
Weston Park #5
Forecast
#136
12:30 PM
SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)
1
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)
2
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 2
#141
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)
1
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)
1
Weston Park #5
Forecast
#142
2:00 PM
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)
2
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Millenium
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#143
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)
1
YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)
0
Weston Park #3
Forecast
#144
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)
2
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)
0
Weston Park #4
Forecast
#145
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)
2
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)
1
Weston Park #2
Forecast
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#146
8:00 AM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)
0
TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)
2
Weston Park #3
Forecast
#147
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)
0
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 2
#152
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)
2
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)
1
Weston Park #8
Forecast
#153
9:30 AM
FIRE SC '94 (MN)
0
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)
4
Weston Park #3
Forecast
Bracket 3
#158
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)
0
CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#159
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
1
WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)
2
Weston Park #8
Forecast
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#148
8:00 AM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)
0
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
4
Weston Park #1
Forecast
#149
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)
0
TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
Bracket 2
#154
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)
4
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)
0
Weston Park #3
Forecast
#155
8:00 AM
FIRE SC '94 (MN)
1
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)
6
Weston Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 3
#160
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)
2
WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)
1
Weston Park #1
Forecast
#161
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
2
CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)
2
Weston Park #2
Forecast
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#150
12:30 PM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)
0
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)
2
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#151
12:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
2
TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)
0
Weston Park #8
Forecast
Bracket 2
#156
2:00 PM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)
2
FIRE SC '94 (MN)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#157
2:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)
0
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)
1
Weston Park #8
Forecast
Bracket 3
#162
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)
0
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)
0
Weston Park #1
Forecast
#163
3:30 PM
WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)
0
CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Orange
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#164
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)
1
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)
2
Weston Park #1
Forecast
#165
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)
3
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#166
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)
0
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)
2
Weston Park #1
Forecast
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#167
11:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)
0
WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#168
12:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)
0
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#173
12:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)
2
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)
0
Vista Park #4
#174
12:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)
2
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)
0
Weston Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 3
#179
12:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)
1
TBA6 (FL)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#180
1:20 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)
2
SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)
0
Vista Park #1
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#169
2:00 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)
3
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)
0
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#170
3:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)
0
WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#175
3:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)
1
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
#176
3:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)
0
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)
2
Weston Park #1
Forecast
Bracket 3
#181
3:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)
1
SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)
2
Weston Park #2
Forecast
#182
3:30 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)
1
TBA6 (FL)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#171
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)
1
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)
0
Vista Park #1
#172
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)
3
WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)
1
Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#177
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)
1
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)
1
Vista Park #3
#178
9:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)
1
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)
3
Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#183
9:30 AM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)
0
HCUNITED RED (FL)
2
Vista Park #2
#184
9:30 AM
SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)
1
TBA6 (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Green
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#185
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)
0
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)
3
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#186
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)
0
HCUNITED RED (FL)
2
Weston Park #8
Forecast
#187
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)
0
HCUNITED RED (FL)
1
Vista Park #2
12/27/2008
Girls U15 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#612
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)
2
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)
0
Weston Park #4
Forecast
#613
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)
1
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
1
Weston Park #5
Forecast
Bracket 2
#618
9:30 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)
0
WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)
3
Weston Park #4
Forecast
#619
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)
0
Weston Park #5
Forecast
12/28/2008
Girls U15 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#614
2:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)
4
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
0
Vista Park #4
#615
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)
0
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)
3
Weston Park #4
Forecast
Bracket 2
#620
3:30 PM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)
3
Vista Park #1
#621
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)
1
WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)
3
Vista Park #2
12/29/2008
Girls U15 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#616
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
#617
9:30 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)
0
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)
1
Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#622
11:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)
1
Vista Park #1
#623
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)
0
WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)
1
Vista Park #2
12/30/2008
Girls U15 White
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
#624
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)
2
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)
1
Vista Park #1
#625
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)
1
WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)
0
Vista Park #2
#626
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)
1
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)
0
Vista Park #1
3/19/2024 9:52:00 AM