Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#131 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)2Weston Park #6
#132 
9:30 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)1SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#137 
11:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)0YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)2Weston Park #3
#138 
11:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)0MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)1Weston Park #5
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#133 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)1SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)2Weston Park #5
#134 
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)2TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)0Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#139 
9:30 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)0MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)0Weston Park #3
#140 
9:30 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)1YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)2Weston Park #4
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#135 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC 93/94 PIRANHAS (VA)0SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)3Weston Park #5
#136 
12:30 PM
SPA NIRVANA NIRVANA FURY (NYE)1TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)2Weston Park #6
Bracket 2
#141 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC XTREME (FL)1ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS _EMPIRE UNITED GU15 BLUE ROCHESTER JR RHINOS EMPIRE USA (NYW)1Weston Park #5
#142 
2:00 PM
MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)2YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)0Weston Park #6
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#143 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)1YANKEE UNITED F.C. STARS (CT)0Weston Park #3
#144 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)2MINNESOTA THUNDER ACADEMY MTA 93/94 WHITE (MN)0Weston Park #4
#145 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
SOUTH CENTRAL PREMIER BREAKERS (CT)2TEAM BOCA 93/94 WHITE (FL)1Weston Park #2
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#146 
8:00 AM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)2Weston Park #3
#147 
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)0RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #7
Bracket 2
#152 
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)2TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)1Weston Park #8
#153 
9:30 AM
FIRE SC '94 (MN)0PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)4Weston Park #3
Bracket 3
#158 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)0CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #7
#159 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)1WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)2Weston Park #8
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#148 
8:00 AM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)0RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)4Weston Park #1
#149 
8:00 AM
FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)0TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #2
Bracket 2
#154 
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)4PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)0Weston Park #3
#155 
8:00 AM
FIRE SC '94 (MN)1TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)6Weston Park #4
Bracket 3
#160 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)2WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)1Weston Park #1
#161 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)2CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)2Weston Park #2
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#150 
12:30 PM
ATLANTA ASA XTREME 94 BLUE (GA)0FREESTATE FURY 93 (MD)2Weston Park #7
#151 
12:30 PM
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)2TRIANGLE FUTBOL TFC 93 NAVY (NC)0Weston Park #8
Bracket 2
#156 
2:00 PM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)2FIRE SC '94 (MN)1Weston Park #7
#157 
2:00 PM
PATRIOTS FC 94 (NYE)0TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)1Weston Park #8
Bracket 3
#162 
3:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)0EASTERN FC CHEETAHS (CT)0Weston Park #1
#163 
3:30 PM
WESTON SC WESTON FURY U15 PREMIER (FL)0CHALLENGE BLITZ 94 SOUTH (TXS)0Weston Park #2
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#164 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA 93/94 (FL)1TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)2Weston Park #1
#165 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)3CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP BLACK (OS)0Weston Park #2
#166 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
TOPHAT SOCCER TOPHAT GOLD 12 (GA)0CASL 93 SPARTAN ELITE WHITE (NC)2Weston Park #1
12/27/2008
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#167 
11:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)0WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)0Weston Park #2
#168 
12:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#173 
12:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)2TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)0Vista Park #4
#174 
12:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#179 
12:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Weston Park #2
#180 
1:20 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)2SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)0Vista Park #1
12/28/2008
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#169 
2:00 PM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)3PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)0Weston Park #2
#170 
3:30 PM
LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#175 
3:30 PM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)1ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0Vista Park #4
#176 
3:30 PM
ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)2Weston Park #1
Bracket 3
#181 
3:30 PM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)1SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)2Weston Park #2
#182 
3:30 PM
HCUNITED RED (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Weston Park #7
12/29/2008
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#171 
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)1LEXINGTON COUNTY AIKEN FIREBALLS (SC)0Vista Park #1
#172 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES 93 (FL)3WESTON SC FURY 93/94 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #2
Bracket 2
#177 
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)1ICSA U15 BLACK (FL)1Vista Park #3
#178 
9:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3Vista Park #1
Bracket 3
#183 
9:30 AM
EAST ORANGE EOS-CFU REAL (FL)0HCUNITED RED (FL)2Vista Park #2
#184 
9:30 AM
SUNRISE SC FIRE (FL)1TBA6 (FL)0Vista Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#185 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PALM BEACH UNITED 93/94 (FL)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)3Weston Park #7
#186 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY UNITED (FL)0HCUNITED RED (FL)2Weston Park #8
#187 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 93/94 (TXS)0HCUNITED RED (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/27/2008
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#612 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0Weston Park #4
#613 
8:00 AM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1Weston Park #5
Bracket 2
#618 
9:30 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)3Weston Park #4
#619 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)0Weston Park #5
12/28/2008
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#614 
2:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)4WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0Vista Park #4
#615 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)3Weston Park #4
Bracket 2
#620 
3:30 PM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)3Vista Park #1
#621 
3:30 PM
TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)3Vista Park #2
12/29/2008
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#616 
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)1Vista Park #4
#617 
9:30 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1Vista Park #4
Bracket 2
#622 
11:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER FUSION (FL)0TEAM BOCA U-15 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #1
#623 
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)0WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)1Vista Park #2
12/30/2008
Girls U15 White  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#624 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES GOLD (FL)1Vista Park #1
#625 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1WEST PASCO F.C. WEST PASCO FC ELITE (FL)0Vista Park #2
#626 
Playoffs
Final
12:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER BRSC RAGE (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0Vista Park #1


10/20/2019 11:12:11 PM