Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
On This Page:
Girls U17 Telemundo    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Adidas    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
2/14/2009
Girls U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#317 
11:20 AM
DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS (CAS)2NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)2KelloggZaher #07
#318 
11:20 AM
DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)4ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92 (CND)0KelloggZaher #08
#319 
4:40 PM
ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92 (CND)0DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS (CAS)0KelloggZaher #03
#320 
4:40 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)0DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)3KelloggZaher #04
Bracket 2
#323 
12:40 PM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED (CND)1FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)1KelloggZaher #02
#324 
12:40 PM
SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)1MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)1KelloggZaher #09
#326 
4:40 PM
FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)2SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)2KelloggZaher #06
#325 
6:00 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)0CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED (CND)1KelloggZaher #05
Bracket 3
#329 
12:40 PM
DELTA FC EXCALIBER (MA)0KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)3KellogZaher #10
#330 
12:40 PM
BURNABY UNITED (CND)1ELK GROVE PRIDE (CAN)0KellogZaher #11
#331 
4:40 PM
ELK GROVE PRIDE (CAN)3DELTA FC EXCALIBER (MA)1KelloggZaher #07
#332 
6:00 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)0BURNABY UNITED (CND)2KelloggZaher #07
Bracket 4
#335 
12:40 PM
UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)2BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)0KelloggZaher #07
#336 
12:40 PM
CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)0EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92 (CAN)3KelloggZaher #08
#337 
4:40 PM
EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92 (CAN)2UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)2KelloggZaher #05
#338 
6:00 PM
BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)1CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)1KelloggZaher #06
2/15/2009
Girls U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#321 
11:20 AM
DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS (CAS)0DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)0KelloggZaher #09
#322 
12:40 PM
ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92 (CND)0NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)4KelloggZaher #08
Bracket 2
#327 
11:20 AM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED (CND)0SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)0KellogZaher #10
#328 
11:20 AM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)0FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)2KellogZaher #11
Bracket 3
#333 
12:40 PM
DELTA FC EXCALIBER (MA)0BURNABY UNITED (CND)0KellogZaher #11
#334 
12:40 PM
ELK GROVE PRIDE (CAN)2KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)3KellogZaher #10
Bracket 4
#339 
12:40 PM
UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)2CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)1KelloggZaher #09
#340 
12:40 PM
EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92 (CAN)0BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)1KelloggZaher #07
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#436 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
ERIN MILLS GOLDEN EAGLES 92 (CND)0CALGARY NW UNITED ROMA (CND)2KellogZaher #10
#437 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
MN THUNDER ACADEMY BLUE (MN)1DELTA FC EXCALIBER (MA)0KellogZaher #11
#438 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
DIAMOND BAR BARBARIANS (CAS)1BURNSVILLE FIRE (MN)0KelloggZaher #08
#439 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SAN FRANCISCO VIKINGS TREMORS (CAN)0ELK GROVE PRIDE (CAN)1KelloggZaher #09
#440 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
NEBRASKA ODP 1992 (NE)3EL DORADO UNITED ECLIPSE 92 (CAN)1KelloggZaher #04
#441 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
6:00 PM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS UNITED (CND)2KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)0KelloggZaher #05
#388 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)2UTAH RUSH NIKE (UT)0KelloggZaher #06
#389 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:00 PM
FC LAS VEGAS MUNDIAL (NV)0BURNABY UNITED (CND)1KelloggZaher #07
2/16/2009
Girls U17 Telemundo  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#390 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
DAVIS LEGACY RADIATION (CAN)1BURNABY UNITED (CND)2BettyeWilson #5
2/14/2009
Girls U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#341 
10:00 AM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)1ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)1KelloggZaher #08
#342 
3:20 PM
PORT MOODY ALLIANCE (CND)1INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)0KelloggZaher #05
#343 
7:20 PM
ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)3PORT MOODY ALLIANCE (CND)1KellogZaher #10
Bracket 2
#344 
10:00 AM
GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT (CO)6SURDEL HOTSHOTS (CND)1KellogZaher #10
#345 
2:00 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)0GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT (CO)1KelloggZaher #07
#346 
7:20 PM
SURDEL HOTSHOTS (CND)0DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)0KelloggZaher #08
Bracket 3
#347 
10:00 AM
CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)0BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)1KellogZaher #11
#348 
3:20 PM
UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)1CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)0KelloggZaher #06
#349 
7:20 PM
BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)0UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)4KelloggZaher #09
Bracket 4
#350 
10:00 AM
ALBUQUERQUE FUSION (NM)1GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)2KelloggZaher #09
#351 
3:20 PM
NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)3ALBUQUERQUE FUSION (NM)0KelloggZaher #07
#352 
7:20 PM
GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)1NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)3KellogZaher #11
2/15/2009
Girls U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#505 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:40 PM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)3ALBUQUERQUE FUSION (NM)0KelloggZaher #01
#506 
Playoffs
Consolation
12:40 PM
DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)1CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)0KelloggZaher #02
#442 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:40 PM
ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)2SURDEL HOTSHOTS (CND)1KelloggZaher #03
#443 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:40 PM
NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)3BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)0KelloggZaher #04
#444 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:40 PM
GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT (CO)1PORT MOODY ALLIANCE (CND)0KelloggZaher #05
#445 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
12:40 PM
UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)1GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)2KelloggZaher #06
#448 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:20 PM
SURDEL HOTSHOTS (CND)0BROOMFIELD BLAST RED (CO)1KelloggZaher #05
#446 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
ENGELWOOD SC PREMIER (CO)0NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)1KelloggZaher #06
#447 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:20 PM
GRAND MESA FIRE SELECT (CO)0GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)1KelloggZaher #07
#507 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
INFINITY SC PREMIER (UT)2DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS SC 92 GOLD (NV)1KelloggZaher #02
#508 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
ALBUQUERQUE FUSION (NM)1CALGARY FOOTHILLS FURY (CND)2KelloggZaher #03
#449 
Playoffs
Consolation
8:40 PM
PORT MOODY ALLIANCE (CND)1UTAH RUSH SWOOSH (UT)0KelloggZaher #01
2/16/2009
Girls U17 Adidas  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#450 
Playoffs
Final
11:30 AM
NOVATO UNITED 91 (CAN)1GLEN ELLYN RAIDERS PREMIER (IL)0BettyeWilson #9


9/30/2020 11:46:30 AM