Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96  1          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  0 
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96  0          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  2 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE  4          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96  0 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)   3210617
 2: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   3120425
 3: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)   3111444
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)   3003180

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  3          JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97  0 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY  3          CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY  0          IRSA 96 IRSA GIRLS  1 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY  1          JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  0          CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97  0          CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE  0 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY  2          A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)   4202666
 2: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3111424
 3: JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97 (FL)   3111344
 4: CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)   3021132

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK  0          HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G  1          STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE)  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G  0          HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE  0 
  CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK  1          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK  1          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G  1 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER  5          HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL)   3030223
 1: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G (FL)   3030223
 3: HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)   3021132

Bracket 4
Friday, December 28, 2012
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER  2          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G  1          STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE)  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER  1          STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE)  1 
  CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK  1          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE)  2          GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS  1 
  FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER  5          HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)   3210627
 2: STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE) (TXN)   3120435
 3: GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS (FL)   3012251

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1007 
11:00 AM
SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Central Park #5
#1008 
11:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)4Central Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1010 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)3JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97 (FL)0Central Park #7
#1009 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)3CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1011 
9:30 AM
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL)0HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)0Central Park #6
#1013 
9:30 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G (FL)1STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE) (TXN)1Central Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2012
#1012 
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1014 
1:00 PM
SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
#1015 
1:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1016 
4:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)1JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97 (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#1017 
4:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1020 
4:10 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G (FL)0HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#1018 
5:40 PM
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2012
#1019 
4:00 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)1STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE) (TXN)1Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1021 
8:00 AM
SOUTHERN SSA CHELSEA CENTRAL 97G ELITE (GA)4C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#1022 
9:30 AM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1024 
8:00 AM
JYSC FURY GIRLS GREEN 96/97 (FL)0CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#1023 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS NAVY (FL)2A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)1Central Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1025 
9:40 AM
CAPE CORAL SA 96/97 CYCLONES GIRLS BLACK (FL)1MIAMI STRIKE FORCE 9697U16G (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2012
#1027 
8:00 AM
STING WEST BLUE 97G (PREV WHITE) (TXN)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 97 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #2
#1026 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)5HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)1Silver Shores #1



10/24/2020 8:22:13 AM