Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  0          EASTSIDE KICKERS  2 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G  2          RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  0          RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS  2 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G  0          EASTSIDE KICKERS  4 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94  2          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G  1 
  RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS  1          EASTSIDE KICKERS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)   3300719
 2: RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)   3102443
 3: A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)   3102363
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)   3102253

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G  0          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS  0 
  FREESTATE LIGHTNING  0          FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS  1 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G  0          FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS  0 
  FREESTATE LIGHTNING  2          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS  5 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS  1          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS  1 
  MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G  0          FREESTATE LIGHTNING  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)   3120435
 2: FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)   3120215
 3: FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)   3102443
 4: MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)   3021022

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  0          FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER  2 
  LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G  0          FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED  5 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  0          FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED  4 
  LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G  1          FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER  3 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  1          LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G  3 
  FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED  0          FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)   3300719
 2: FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)   3201626
 3: LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)   3102473
 4: GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)   3003180

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1145 
5:40 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Central Park #7
#1146 
5:40 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)2RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1Central Park #6
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1151 
4:00 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #7
#1152 
4:00 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1Central Park #6
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1157 
2:20 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #7
#1158 
2:20 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)5Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1147 
7:10 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)0RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)2Pine Island Park #3
#1148 
7:10 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)0EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1153 
8:00 AM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#1154 
5:30 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)5Pine Island Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1159 
5:30 PM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
#1160 
5:30 PM
LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)1FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2012
#1149 
9:40 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 94 (FL)2A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC STING JUPITER UNITED U18G (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1150 
12:50 PM
RAINIER SOCCER ALLIANCE GU-18 RICHARDS (WA)1EASTSIDE KICKERS (CND)2Miramar Reg. #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2012
#1156 
12:40 PM
FLORIDA COAST FC 94/95 STRIKERS (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#1155 
12:50 PM
MOBILE BAY FUTBOL MBFC U19G (AL)0FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2Miramar Reg. #3
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2012
#1161 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)1LIBERTY FC MSF-LIBERTY U18G (NC)3Miramar Reg. #1
#1162 
11:20 AM
FCDEC 94 GIRLS RED (FL)0FC FLORIDA 94G PREMIER (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5



12/5/2020 1:44:18 PM