Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Green
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  3          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  1 
  C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  7          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0 
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  9          AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  0 
  C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  3          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  1 
  AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS  1          WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)   3210717
 2: MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3210727
 3: WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)   3102473
 4: AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)   3003190

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  3          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  4          FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  1 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  0 
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  2          FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  EASTERN FC CT TIGERS  1          WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  2 
  FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96  0 
  WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE  0          C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)   3210527
 2: EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)   3111654
 3: FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)   3021352
 4: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)   3021132

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  5          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  5          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  3          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  4          OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97  1 
  OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK  0          WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO  1 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3210717
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)   3210737
 3: WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)   3102263
 4: OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)   3003170

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#716 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)1Miramar Reg. #3
#717 
9:30 AM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)7AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#718 
12:30 PM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)9AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#719 
5:00 PM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)0Miramar Reg. #3
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#722 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#723 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)4FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4
#725 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#724 
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)2FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#728 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)5WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#729 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)5OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)1Miramar Reg. #5
#731 
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)3WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#730 
8:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)4OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0Miramar Reg. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#720 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#721 
9:30 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)3Miramar Reg. #5
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#726 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)1WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
#727 
9:30 AM
FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#732 
11:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#733 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/29/2011
#734 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #3
#735 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2011
#736 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Central Brwd. #4



11/13/2019 6:58:46 PM