2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U10 Academy Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  3 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  1          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  2 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  1          ESC SOESBEE 01  0 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  4          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  0 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)   2200642
 2: NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)   2101441
 3: BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)   2002350

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  ESC SOESBEE 01  2          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  0 
  ESC SOESBEE 01  1          CVFC 01 DELEON  3 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  4 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS  1          ESC SOESBEE 01  0 
  CVFC 01 DELEON  4          NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE  0 
  BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE  3          BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)   2101451
 1: CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)   2101651
 1: ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)   2101331

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Academy Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#543 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3NOKC A
#544 
11:45 AM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)1NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2NOKC #10
#542 
5:45 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)3NOKC A
Boys U10 Academy Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#545 
10:30 AM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)2BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)0NOKC #15
#547 
2:45 PM
ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)1CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)3NOKC #16
#546 
7:00 PM
CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)3BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)4NOKC #14
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U10 Academy Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#560 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)1ESC SOESBEE 01 (OK)0NOKC A
#561 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)4NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #10
#563 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)NOKC #17
#562 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:00 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)3BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)3NOKC #10



4/3/2020 3:58:54 PM