2011 Red Earth Invitational
Girls U10 Academy Silver
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE  0          OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  1 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  2          SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE  1 
  CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0          OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)   2110211
 1: OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)   2110101
 3: SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)   2002130

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  3          ESC BOREHAM - 2  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  ESC BOREHAM - 2  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  2 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4  0          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1 
  NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  1          CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY  1          NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)   2110411
 2: ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)   2011250
 2: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)   2020330

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/15/2011
#588 
6:45 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)1NOKC #10
Girls U10 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#590 
5:30 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)3ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)0NOKC #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Academy Silver - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#589 
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)2SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #15
#587 
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0NOKC #17
Girls U10 Academy Silver - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#591 
11:45 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)2NOKC A
#592 
5:45 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #16
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U10 Academy Silver - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#593 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC #13
#594 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0NOKC A
#595 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)NOKC #10
#596 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)2NOKC #14



4/3/2020 4:18:08 PM