2011 Red Earth Invitational
Girls U11 00' Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK  0          NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK  1 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00  7          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE  3          NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK  8 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00  1          NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00  1          NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK  0 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00  0          AZTECA SC AZTECA  3 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  4          NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)   
 N/A: SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)   

Bracket B
Friday, April 15, 2011
  NYSA FURY GREEN  7          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE  0          NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE  1 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  6          HARRAH HSC UNITED 00  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE  7          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA FURY GREEN  2          SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  AZTECA SC AZTECA  6          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK  0 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  4          NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK  0 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  0          AZTECA SC AZTECA  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)   

Bracket C
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  AZTECA SC AZTECA  8          HARRAH HSC UNITED 00  1 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE  0          NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE  1 
  AZTECA SC AZTECA  4          NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE  0 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  6          HARRAH HSC UNITED 00  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE  4          HARRAH HSC UNITED 00  0 
  AZTECA SC AZTECA  6          CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK  0 
  SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00  0          AZTECA SC AZTECA  3 
  NYSA FURY GREEN  0          AZTECA SC AZTECA  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)   
 N/A: HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)   
 N/A: NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)   

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket B - 4/15/2011
#336 
5:30 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)7CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #14
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#333 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)0NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)1NOKC #16
#332 
11:45 AM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)7SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)0NOKC #16
#335 
4:15 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)3NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)8NOKC A
#334 
7:00 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)1NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)1NOKC #13
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#337 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)7CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #15
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket C - 4/16/2011
#339 
11:45 AM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)8HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)1NOKC #15
#341 
5:45 PM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)4NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)0NOKC #15
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 00' Gold - Playoffs - 4/16/2011
#343 
Playoffs
Crossover
11:45 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)0NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)1NOKC #14
#342 
Playoffs
Crossover
5:45 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)6HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)0NOKC #14
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket A - 4/17/2011
#331 
10:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)NOKC #13
#330 
12:00 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)1NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #16
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket B - 4/17/2011
#338 
9:00 AM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1NOKC #16
Girls U11 00' Gold - Bracket C - 4/17/2011
#340 
9:00 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 WHITE (OK)4HARRAH HSC UNITED 00 (OK)0NOKC #15
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 00' Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#344 
Playoffs
Crossover
12:00 PM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)6CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #17
#345 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)0AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)3NOKC #14
#346 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:00 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)4NYSA FURY 2000 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #16
#347 
Playoffs
Final
6:00 PM
NYSA FURY GREEN (OK)0AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)3NOKC #16



9/29/2020 1:02:46 AM