2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U15 96' Gold
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96  5          EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96  3          FC ROARU15B  0 
  EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE  8          FC ROARU15B  0 
  EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE  3          EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK  1 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  FC ROARU15B  0          EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK  1 
  EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE  2          MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96  0 
  CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL  1          EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: FC ROARU15B (KS)   
 N/A: MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)   
 1: EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)   

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL  1          NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK  0 
  CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL  1          UNITY MONTERREY  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE  4          UNITY MONTERREY  2 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE  0          CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL  3 
  NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK  2          UNITY MONTERREY  0 
  SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE  0          NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK  2 
  CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL  1          EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)   
 N/A: SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)   
 N/A: UNITY MONTERREY (OK)   
 2: CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)   

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 96' Gold - Bracket A - 4/15/2011
#614 
5:30 PM
MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)5EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)0NOKC #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 96' Gold - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#612 
9:00 AM
MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)3FC ROARU15B (KS)0NOKC #6
#613 
1:15 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)8FC ROARU15B (KS)0NOKC #6
#611 
5:45 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)3EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)1NOKC D
Boys U15 96' Gold - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#618 
10:30 AM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)0NOKC D
#620 
2:45 PM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1UNITY MONTERREY (OK)0NOKC #4
#617 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)4UNITY MONTERREY (OK)2NOKC #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 96' Gold - Bracket A - 4/17/2011
#616 
9:00 AM
FC ROARU15B (KS)0EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)1NOKC #6
#615 
12:00 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)2MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)0NOKC #18
Boys U15 96' Gold - Bracket B - 4/17/2011
#621 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)0CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)3NOKC #11
#622 
9:00 AM
NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)2UNITY MONTERREY (OK)0NOKC #4
#619 
1:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)0NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK)2PC North PCN
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U15 96' Gold - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#623 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)1EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)2NOKC #18



7/20/2019 9:51:39 AM