Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Mens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 95' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 98' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #11
4/14/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#604 
6:30 PM
OKLAHOMA FOOTBALL OFC 97 WHITE (OK)3WEST SIDE NWO LEGION (OK)0
Boys U14 97' Gold
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#631 
7:30 AM
EDMOND OFC 93 (OK)0EDMOND OFC 95 (OK)3
Mens U19 High School Gold
#635 
9:00 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 92 STORM (OK)1TULSA TSC '95 WHITE (OK)3
Mens U19 High School Gold
#406 
10:30 AM
OFC 2000 (OK)1COMETS 99B RED (TXN)3
Boys U12 99' Silver
#402 
11:45 AM
AMARILLO LIGHTNING SC 99 B (TXN)1OFC 99 BLACK (OK)1
Boys U12 99' Silver
#474 
1:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 (OK)4NORTH OKC OFC 94 WHITE (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#175 
2:45 PM
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G NAVY (AR)1MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#473 
4:15 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 94 WHITE (OK)1TRI-CITY CHAOS (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
#626 
5:45 PM
NYSA CELTIC 96 GREEN (OK)1EDMOND OFC 95 WHITE (OK)1
Boys U16 95' Gold
#483 
7:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 BLACK (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 BLACK (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Silver
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#485 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 WHITE (OK)2NORTH OKC OFC 96 BLACK (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#621 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 96 BLUE (OK)0CRUZ AZUL WICHITA CRUZ AZUL (KS)3
Boys U15 96' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#638 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
TULSA TSC '95 WHITE (OK)0FC MAGIA 94 (KS)2
Mens U19 High School Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#624 
12:00 PM
NYSA CELTIC 96 GREEN (OK)1EVOLUTION FC 95 EFC EVERTON (KS)4
Boys U16 95' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#476 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
1:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 (OK)2CANADIAN VALLEY CVFC (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#168 
3:00 PM
EL RENO ARSENAL 98 (OK)3SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 98 GIRLS WHITE (OK)0
Girls U13 98' Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#488 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 WHITE (OK)1NYSA FURY 96 GREEN (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver


9/19/2019 1:02:12 AM