Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U12 99' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 High School Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U15 96' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U16 95' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 98' Boys    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 97' Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #6
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#524 
6:45 PM
NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#481 
7:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 96 WHITE (OK)0EDMOND ELITE PLUS (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver
#612 
9:00 AM
MIDWEST CITY MWC ARSENAL 96 (OK)3FC ROARU15B (KS)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
#629 
10:30 AM
EDMOND OFC 95 WHITE (OK)0EVOLUTION FC 95 EFC EVERTON (KS)4
Boys U16 95' Gold
#412 
11:45 AM
DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)0NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)1
Boys U13 98' Boys
#613 
1:15 PM
EDMOND OFC 96 WHITE (OK)8FC ROARU15B (KS)0
Boys U15 96' Gold
#177 
2:45 PM
NYSA FURY 97 GREEN (OK)2WICHITA FC WFC UNITED (KS)0
Girls U14 97' Gold
#480 
4:15 PM
EDMOND ELITE PLUS (OK)3NYSA FURY 95 BLACK (OK)1
Womens U19 High School Silver
#419 
5:45 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)0WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)3
Boys U13 98' Boys
#185 
7:00 PM
ARKANSAS COMETS FC 97G BLACK (AR)1MIDWEST CITY FUSION 97 (OK)0
Girls U14 97' Silver
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#486 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
NYSA FURY 96 GREEN (OK)3EDMOND ELITE PLUS (OK)0
Womens U19 High School Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#616 
9:00 AM
FC ROARU15B (KS)0EDMOND OFC 96 BLACK (OK)1
Boys U15 96' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#235 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)2SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 97 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1
Girls U14 97' Gold
#423 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
OFC 98 (OK)3FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)0
Boys U13 98' Boys
#237 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:30 PM
MUSTANGS F.C. MUSTANGS 97G (ALVAREZ) (TXN)1WICHITA FC WFC UNITED (KS)2
Girls U14 97' Gold
#238 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
NORTH OKC OFC 97 (OK)NYSA FURY 97 GREEN (OK)
Girls U14 97' Gold
#541 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
NYSA FURY 99 BLACK (OK)2NOKC OFC 99 WHITE (OK)1
Girls U12 99' Silver
#487 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
NYSA FURY 95 BLACK (OK)0CANADIAN VALLEY FC 96 BLACK (OK)3
Womens U19 High School Silver


8/18/2019 7:49:03 PM