2011 Red Earth Invitational
Boys U13 98' Boys
Bracket A
Friday, April 15, 2011
  OFC 98  5          DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE  0 
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE  0          NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN  1 
  OFC 98  5          NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN  1          OFC 99  1 
  FC MAGIA MAGIA  2          DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE  1 
  OFC 98  3          FC MAGIA MAGIA  0 
  OFC 98  1          WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: OFC 98 (OK)   22001002
 2: NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)   2101151
 3: DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)   2002060

Bracket B
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  MUSTANGS 98B  2          FC MAGIA MAGIA  0 
  FC MAGIA MAGIA  5          FC ROAR  1 
  MUSTANGS 98B  5          FC ROAR  0 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  FC MAGIA MAGIA  2          DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE  1 
  BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98  5          FC ROAR  2 
  OFC 98  3          FC MAGIA MAGIA  0 
  MUSTANGS 98B  2          WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)   2200702
 2: FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)   2101531
 3: FC ROAR (KS)   20021100

Bracket C
Saturday, April 16, 2011
  WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  6          OFC 99  2 
  BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98  1          OFC 99  0 
  BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98  0          WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  3 
Sunday, April 17, 2011
  NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN  1          OFC 99  1 
  BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98  5          FC ROAR  2 
  MUSTANGS 98B  2          WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  3 
  OFC 98  1          WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)   2200922
 2: BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)   2101131
 3: OFC 99 (OK)   2002270

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 98' Boys - Bracket A - 4/15/2011
#413 
6:45 PM
OFC 98 (OK)5DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)0NOKC #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 98' Boys - Bracket A - 4/16/2011
#412 
11:45 AM
DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)0NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)1NOKC #6
#411 
2:45 PM
OFC 98 (OK)5NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)0NOKC #2
Boys U13 98' Boys - Bracket B - 4/16/2011
#416 
10:30 AM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)2FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)0NOKC #5
#415 
2:45 PM
FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)5FC ROAR (KS)1NOKC #18
#414 
7:00 PM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)5FC ROAR (KS)0NOKC #4
Boys U13 98' Boys - Bracket C - 4/16/2011
#418 
10:30 AM
WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)6OFC 99 (OK)2NOKC #4
#417 
2:45 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)1OFC 99 (OK)0NOKC #3
#419 
5:45 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)0WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)3NOKC #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 98' Boys - Playoffs - 4/17/2011
#420 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 98 GREEN (OK)1OFC 99 (OK)1NOKC #5
#421 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)2DFW TORNADOS 98 BOYS WHITE (TXN)1NOKC #3
#422 
Playoffs
Play-In
7:30 AM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '98 (OK)5FC ROAR (KS)2NOKC #4
#423 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
OFC 98 (OK)3FC MAGIA MAGIA (KS)0NOKC #6
#424 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
MUSTANGS 98B (TXN)2WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)3NOKC #2
#425 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
OFC 98 (OK)1WICHITA LIGHTNING 98 WICHITA LIGHTNING (KS)2NOKC #4



11/12/2019 10:34:19 PM