Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Orange
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS  1          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A  0          ST-LEONARD LIONS  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A  2          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  0 
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS  0          ST-LEONARD LIONS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A  3          FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98  0          ST-LEONARD LIONS  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  ST-LEONARD LIONS  2          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE  1 
  ST-LEONARD LIONS  0          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)   3210207
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)   3201516
 3: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)   3021132
 4: FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)   3012151

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS  0          WESTON FC  1 
  KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  1          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS  1          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2 
  KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  2          WESTON FC  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2          WESTON FC  1 
  INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS  3          KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  1 
  ST-LEONARD LIONS  0          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)   3210537
 2: WESTON FC (FL)   3111444
 3: INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)   3102443
 4: KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)   3021462

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER  0          HC UNITED HCU 97 RED  1 
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE  0          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE  3          HC UNITED HCU 97 RED  0 
  WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER  0          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  3 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  2          HC UNITED HCU 97 RED  0 
  WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER  0          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE  4 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  ST-LEONARD LIONS  2          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE  1 
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2          TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)   3300609
 2: NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)   3201616
 3: HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)   3102153
 4: WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)   3003070

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#078 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#077 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#083 
9:20 AM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)0WESTON FC (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#084 
9:20 AM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#089 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#090 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#079 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)2MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#080 
5:50 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#085 
5:50 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
#086 
6:00 PM
KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#092 
4:30 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)3HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#091 
6:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#081 
12:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED A (FL)3FLORIDA REVOLUTION 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#082 
12:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 97/98 (FL)0ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#088 
10:40 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2WESTON FC (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#087 
12:00 PM
INDIAN RIVER IRSA VIPERS (FL)3KENDALL HAMMOCKS LIGHTNING (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#094 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)2HC UNITED HCU 97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#093 
12:00 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 PREMIER (FL)0NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#110 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)2NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES 97 ELITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#111 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#112 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
ST-LEONARD LIONS (CND)0FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #5



11/16/2019 5:36:59 PM