Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Green
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  3          CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS  0 
  WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  2          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  1          PLANTATION EAGLES  2 
  WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION EAGLES  2          CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS  0 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  0          WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  3          MIAMI LAKES  2 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  2          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER  1 
  WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  1          PLANTATION EAGLES  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)   3210307
 2: PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)   3201436
 3: WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)   3111424
 4: CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)   3003060

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER  4 
  WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH  0          MIAMI LAKES  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          MIAMI LAKES  1 
  WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH  1          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH  0 
  MIAMI LAKES  0          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER  3          MIAMI LAKES  2 
  PLANTATION EAGLES  2          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)   3201516
 2: MIAMI LAKES (FL)   3201226
 3: WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)   3111114
 4: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)   3012041

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#095 
8:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)3CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#096 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#101 
9:20 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)4Pine Island Park #5
#102 
9:20 AM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#097 
4:30 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#098 
4:30 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#103 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0MIAMI LAKES (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#104 
4:40 PM
WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)1COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#100 
12:00 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CUTLER RIDGE PANTHERS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#099 
1:20 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U13 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#105 
1:20 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0WESTON FC 97/98 SWOOSH (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#106 
1:20 PM
MIAMI LAKES (FL)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)2Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#107 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)3MIAMI LAKES (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#108 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)2COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
#109 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 PREMIER (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Pine Island Park #6



9/22/2019 8:31:11 AM