Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U14 Orange
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 97  1          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED  2 
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  2          MAKO  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 97  3          MAKO  0 
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  1          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 97  0          SUNRISE STING 96/97  3 
  MAKO  1          HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED  2 
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  3          BEACH FC U14G RED  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  1          D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)   3300609
 2: HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)   3201436
 3: PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)   3102453
 4: MAKO (FL)   3003170

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD  1          NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  BEACH FC U14G RED  5          NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD  3          PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE  1 
  BEACH FC U14G RED  3          PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD  3          BEACH FC U14G RED  1 
  PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE  2          NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE  2 
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  3          BEACH FC U14G RED  0 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD  0          D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)   3300729
 2: BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)   3201746
 3: PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)   3012481
 4: NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3012261

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97  1          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97  1 
  D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  1          BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  2          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97  1          BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97  1          BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS  0 
  D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97  1 
  GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD  0          D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  SUNRISE STING 96/97  1          D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)   3120425
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)   3120325
 3: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)   3111234
 4: BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)   3012131

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#113 
5:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
#114 
5:50 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)2MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#119 
5:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)1NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#126 
4:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#125 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#115 
1:50 PM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)3MAKO (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#116 
2:00 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#122 
12:30 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)5NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#121 
2:00 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#120 
7:00 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)3PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)1Weston Park #8
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#127 
12:30 PM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)2SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
#128 
12:30 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#117 
9:20 AM
PATRIOTS FC 97 (NYE)0SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
#118 
9:20 AM
MAKO (FL)1HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED SC HCU 96/97 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#123 
9:20 AM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1Pine Island Park #2
#124 
9:20 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 96/97-G BLUE (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH 96-97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2Pine Island Park #6
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#130 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM ELITE 96/97 (FL)1BAY UNITED 97' SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#129 
9:20 AM
D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 96/97 (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Playoffs - 12/29/2010
#203 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)3BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
#204 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:40 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 96/97F GOLD (FL)0D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)1Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#205 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 96/97 (FL)1D'FEETERS D' FEETERS 97 (TXN)0Central Park #4



9/15/2019 2:44:25 AM