Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Orange
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  0          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  0 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  0          WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  2          WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  1 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  1          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  6 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  2          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS  0 
  WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96  0          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0 
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)   3210417
 1: PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)   3210417
 3: WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)   3102433
 4: NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)   3003180

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  0          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  2          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  4          WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER  3 
  EASTERN CFC PANTHERS  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  4 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96  1          TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE  0 
  PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE  1          CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)   3210517
 2: TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)   3120335
 3: EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)   3021352
 4: WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)   3012571

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#164 
1:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#165 
1:40 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)3Pine Island Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#171 
12:10 PM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#170 
1:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#166 
9:30 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)1Pine Island Park #4
#167 
9:30 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)6Pine Island Park #3
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#172 
9:30 AM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)0TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#173 
11:00 AM
CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)2WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#168 
5:40 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER NAPLES SHARKS (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#169 
5:40 PM
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 96 (NYE)0PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#175 
5:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)4WESTON FC 95/96 PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #3
#174 
5:40 PM
EASTERN CFC PANTHERS (CT)1CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)4Pine Island Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2010
#213 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 95/96 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #3
#214 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1CORAL GABLES STORM 95/96 (FL)0Central Park #4
#215 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN 95/96 (FL)1PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)3Pine Island Park #4



11/18/2019 12:30:54 AM