Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON  1          ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD  1 
  FC UNITED SELECT  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95  1 
  SOUTHAMPTON SA STING  2          FC PATRIOTS POWER  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95  1          SOUTHAMPTON SA STING  0 
  FC PATRIOTS POWER  2          RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON  1 
  ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD  0          FC UNITED SELECT  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  FC PATRIOTS POWER  2          ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD  4 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95  1          RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON  0 
  FC UNITED SELECT  1          SOUTHAMPTON SA STING  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON  0          FC UNITED SELECT  3 
  SOUTHAMPTON SA STING  0          ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD  0 
  FC PATRIOTS POWER  0          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC UNITED SELECT (IL)   43106110
 2: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)   4220318
 3: FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)   4211767
 4: ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)   4121445
 5: SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)   4013251
 6: RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)   4013271

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94  0          FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95  1 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  3          MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S  0          CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  2 
  MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94  0 
  FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95  0          WORLD CLASS ACADEMY  2 
  WORLD CLASS ACADEMY  4          DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  0          FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95  1 
  DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S  0          FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94  1 
  WORLD CLASS ACADEMY  0          CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94  1          WORLD CLASS ACADEMY  0 
  CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95  0          FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95  2 
  MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI  1          DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)   4301429
 2: WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)   4211517
 3: CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)   4211527
 4: MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)   4202246
 5: FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)   4202226
 6: DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)   4004070

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  ST LEONARD LIONS  1          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  4          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  2          TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY  3 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  2          STING WEST ROYAL 95G  0 
  ARSENAL FIRE  0          ST LEONARD LIONS  3 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0          STING WEST ROYAL 95G  0 
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  0          ST LEONARD LIONS  6 
  STING WEST ROYAL 95G  0          ARSENAL FIRE  1 
  ARSENAL FIRE  0          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  ST LEONARD LIONS  5          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  0 
  STING WEST ROYAL 95G  0          TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD  2 
  ARSENAL FIRE  0          AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: MANHATTAN SC REAL (NYE)   000000
 1: TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)   440010212
 2: ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)   43011039
 3: ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)   4103173
 4: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)   4013391
 5: STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)   4013051

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER  3          KOPION FC  1 
  BEACH FC U16 RED  0          CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G  3 
  DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95  1          BEACH FC U16 RED  0 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G  0          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER  2 
  KOPION FC  1          DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH  2 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G  2          KOPION FC  3 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95  0          COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH  1          BEACH FC U16 RED  1 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER  0          DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH  0 
  BEACH FC U16 RED  3          KOPION FC  0 
  CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G  0          TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)   4220518
 2: TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)   4220208
 3: DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)   4130326
 4: BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)   4112454
 5: KOPION FC (IL)   41035103
 6: CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)   4103563

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#956 
2:15 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)1Weston Park #7
#954 
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#955 
7:00 PM
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)2FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)3Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#959 
9:30 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)0FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#958 
11:00 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)3MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)0Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#962 
5:30 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#965 
12:45 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)3KOPION FC (IL)1Weston Park #6
#964 
2:15 PM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)3Weston Park #6
#963 
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)0Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#968 
2:15 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)0Weston Park #7
#967 
3:45 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)2RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1Weston Park #7
#966 
5:30 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)0FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#971 
9:30 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)2Weston Park #7
#970 
11:00 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)0Weston Park #7
#969 
12:45 PM
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)0WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)2Weston Park #7
#957 
5:30 PM
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)4DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0Weston Park #8
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#972 
8:00 AM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)4SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1Weston Park #7
#960 
12:45 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)2TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)3Weston Park #8
#973 
7:00 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)3Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#977 
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)1BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)0Weston Park #6
#976 
2:15 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)2Weston Park #6
#975 
3:45 PM
KOPION FC (IL)1DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)2Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#980 
2:15 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)2ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)4Weston Park #7
#979 
3:45 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)0Weston Park #7
#978 
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)0Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#983 
9:30 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)0FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)1Weston Park #7
#982 
11:00 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)1Weston Park #7
#981 
12:45 PM
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)0CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)0Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#984 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0Weston Park #7
#961 
12:45 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)1Weston Park #8
#986 
5:30 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#989 
12:45 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)2KOPION FC (IL)3Weston Park #6
#988 
2:15 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #6
#987 
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)1BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)1Weston Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#990 
8:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)0FC UNITED SELECT (IL)3Vista Park #1
#991 
8:00 AM
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)0ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)0Vista Park #2
#992 
8:00 AM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)0KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)0Vista Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#993 
8:00 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)1WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)0Vista Park #4
#994 
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)0FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)2Vista Park #1
#995 
9:30 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0Vista Park #2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#996 
9:30 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)5SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0Vista Park #3
#997 
9:30 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2Vista Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#999 
11:00 AM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)0Vista Park #3
#1000 
11:00 AM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)3KOPION FC (IL)0Vista Park #4
#1001 
11:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)1Vista Park #1



9/16/2019 5:07:05 PM