Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: Vista Park #1
12/27/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1006
8:00 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)
0
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1262
9:30 AM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
2
LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1258
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)
0
BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)
5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1250
12:45 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)
0
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1251
2:15 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)
2
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1197
3:45 PM
STING WEST 93G (TXN)
0
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1198
5:30 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
2
ESA BREEZE (IL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1193
7:00 PM
SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)
2
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/28/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1025
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)
0
DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1215
9:30 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)
0
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1211
11:00 AM
ESA BREEZE (IL)
0
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1216
12:45 PM
CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)
2
DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1268
2:15 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)
0
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1267
3:45 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)
2
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)
1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1263
5:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)
0
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)
6
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1275
7:00 PM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)
0
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/29/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#1028
8:00 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)
0
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1230
11:00 AM
CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)
1
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1226
12:45 PM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)
0
STING WEST 93G (TXN)
3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1221
2:15 PM
TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)
1
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1277
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)
1
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1281
5:30 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)
0
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)
0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1285
7:00 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)
0
TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)
2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/30/2010
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#990
8:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
0
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#994
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)
0
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)
2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1001
11:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)
0
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)
1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1297
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)
1
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)
4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1039
2:00 PM
IRSA (FL)
1
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)
0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
3/19/2024 3:52:04 AM