Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT  2          FIRE SC 93  4 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1  6          TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE  1 
  FIRE SC 93  1          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  TSC 94 ELITE  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1  4 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  0          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE  1          FIRE SC 93  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE  1 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1  2          FIRE SC 93  0 
  TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE  1          FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FIRE SC 93  1          FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE  2 
  NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE  3          TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA2 (FL)   000000
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)   3300829
 2: NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   4220628
 3: FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)   4211767
 4: FIRE SC 93 (MN)   5122685
 5: TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)   4112374

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1          AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE  1 
  FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92  2          PATRIOTS FC 93  2 
  SUNRISE FIRE 92/93  2          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  PATRIOTS FC 93  0          SUNRISE FIRE 92/93  1 
  AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE  2          FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92  0 
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  1          FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92  0 
  AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE  0          PATRIOTS FC 93  2 
  SUNRISE FIRE 92/93  1          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
  DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91  1          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92  1          SUNRISE FIRE 92/93  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  4          PATRIOTS FC 93  0 
  AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE  4          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   4220838
 2: AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)   4211637
 3: OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)   5212677
 4: SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)   4202456
 5: PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)   4112464
 6: FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)   4112354

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  0          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2  2 
  STING WEST 93G  0          HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  0 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  2          ESA BREEZE  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  1          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  1 
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2  1          STING WEST 93G  0 
  ESA BREEZE  0          CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2 
  LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2  3          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  0          ESA BREEZE  0 
  CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  0          STING WEST 93G  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  HERNDON RFC ARSENAL  0          TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2  1 
  CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  2          CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT  2 
  FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
  STING WEST 93G  5          ESA BREEZE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)   44007012
 2: STING WEST 93G (TXN)   4211617
 3: CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)   6141577
 4: CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)   4112474
 5: HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)   4031123
 6: ESA BREEZE (IL)   4013171

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  4          CFK93 KRUSH BLACK  1 
  DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED  1          STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  2 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  2          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE  3 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE  2          WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  1 
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  0          ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  0 
  CFK93 KRUSH BLACK  2          DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED  2 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  0          NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  1          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE  2 
  WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  5          DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED  0 
  CFK93 KRUSH BLACK  1          ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE  2 
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT  0          CFK93 KRUSH BLACK  0 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93  1          WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)   44009412
 2: WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)   4211847
 3: ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)   5122665
 4: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)   4121335
 5: CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)   4022482
 6: DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)   4013391

Bracket 5
Monday, December 27, 2010
  HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK  0          SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  0          DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK  1 
  DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  0          FORTUNA HJORIING 19  2 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS  0          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  0 
  HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK  0          FORTUNA HJORIING 19  3 
  DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS  2          DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK  0          MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  2 
  SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS  0          DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  0 
  COLORADO STORM '94 WHITE  0          FORTUNA HJORIING 19  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS  1          TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS  2 
  DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  2          HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK  0 
  MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE  1          FORTUNA HJORIING 19  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA3 (FL)   000000
 1: FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)   43108110
 2: MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)   4121325
 3: DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)   4112244
 4: SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)   4031123
 5: HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)   4013071

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1190 
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)6TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)1Vista Park #4
#1191 
7:00 PM
FIRE SC 93 (MN)1NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1192 
7:00 PM
TSC 94 ELITE (GA)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)3Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1194 
3:45 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)1Vista Park #4
#1195 
3:45 PM
FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)2PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2Weston Park #7
#1193 
7:00 PM
SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)2OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1196 
3:45 PM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)2Vista Park #2
#1197 
3:45 PM
STING WEST 93G (TXN)0HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0Vista Park #1
#1198 
5:30 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2ESA BREEZE (IL)1Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#1199 
5:30 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)4CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1200 
5:30 PM
DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)1STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1201 
5:30 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)3Vista Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 5 - 12/27/2010
#1202 
12:45 PM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)0Vista Park #4
#1203 
12:45 PM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0DFW TORNADOS 94G BLACK (TXN)1Vista Park #3
#1204 
12:45 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)2Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1235 
12:45 PM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)3Vista Park #3
#1205 
2:15 PM
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)4Vista Park #4
#1206 
2:15 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)0NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1207 
2:15 PM
TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)1FIRE SC 93 (MN)1Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1208 
11:00 AM
PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1209 
11:00 AM
AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)2FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0Vista Park #3
#1210 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)1Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1212 
9:30 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)1Vista Park #4
#1213 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0Vista Park #3
#1211 
11:00 AM
ESA BREEZE (IL)0CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#1214 
9:30 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)2WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1215 
9:30 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)0ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)0Vista Park #1
#1216 
12:45 PM
CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)2DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)2Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2010
#1219 
12:45 PM
SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)0MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)0Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1222 
12:45 PM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)1Vista Park #4
#1220 
2:15 PM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE1 (FL)2FIRE SC 93 (MN)0Vista Park #3
#1221 
2:15 PM
TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)1FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)0Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1224 
12:45 PM
OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)1FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)0Vista Park #3
#1225 
12:45 PM
AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)0PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2Vista Park #2
#1223 
2:15 PM
SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)1IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1227 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)3CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Vista Park #4
#1228 
11:00 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0ESA BREEZE (IL)0Vista Park #3
#1226 
12:45 PM
CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)0STING WEST 93G (TXN)3Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#1231 
9:30 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)1FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)2Vista Park #4
#1229 
11:00 AM
WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)5DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)0Vista Park #2
#1230 
11:00 AM
CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)1ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)3Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2010
#1232 
9:30 AM
HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1233 
9:30 AM
SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)0DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)0Vista Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1236 
9:30 AM
FIRE SC 93 (MN)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)2Weston Park #1
#1237 
9:30 AM
NAPLES YOUTH NAPLES U18 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE (NC)0Weston Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1238 
9:30 AM
FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)1SUNRISE FIRE 92/93 (FL)0Weston Park #3
#1239 
9:30 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)0Weston Park #4
#1240 
9:30 AM
AFC LIGHTNING AFC 93 ELITE (GA)4OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)0Weston Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1243 
8:00 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1241 
9:30 AM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2Weston Park #6
#1242 
11:00 AM
STING WEST 93G (TXN)5ESA BREEZE (IL)0Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#1245 
8:00 AM
DYNAMO FC 93 GIRLS RED (IN)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 92 BLUE (FL)2Weston Park #3
#1246 
8:00 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL SELECT (FL)0CFK93 KRUSH BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #4
#1244 
12:30 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 92/93 (FL)1WESTON FC 92/93 PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase I - Bracket 5 - 12/30/2010
#1247 
8:00 AM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)2HC UNITED SC HC UNITED BLACK (FL)0Weston Park #5
#1248 
8:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)1FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)1Weston Park #6



11/15/2019 1:27:42 AM