Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#048 
2:30 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#047 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#053 
12:20 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3Pine Island Park #7
#054 
1:25 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2010
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#050 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#049 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#056 
2:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1Pine Island Park #1
#055 
5:45 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
12/29/2010
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#052 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)1TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#051 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#058 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1Pine Island Park #1
#057 
9:05 AM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)5Pine Island Park #1
12/30/2010
Girls U12 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#059 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#060 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3Pine Island Park #7
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)2Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2010
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#063 
10:10 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)6Pine Island Park #7
#062 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#069 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #7
#068 
9:05 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
12/28/2010
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#065 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)4Pine Island Park #7
#064 
1:25 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#070 
11:15 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
#071 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
12/29/2010
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#066 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)3WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
#067 
11:15 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)6Pine Island Park #7
Bracket 2
#072 
10:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2Pine Island Park #7
#073 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1Pine Island Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#074 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)4Pine Island Park #1
#075 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)1Pine Island Park #7
12/30/2010
Girls U12 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#076 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1Pine Island Park #7


11/18/2019 8:16:00 AM