Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Boys U13 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES SC (CAS)  4          VALENCIA  0 
  SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99  1          VALENCIA  1 
  EAGLES SC (CAS)  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99  2 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES SC (CAS)  0          OXNARD PAL SC  2 
  CC CONDORS WHITE  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99  0 
  VALENCIA  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)   21106215
 2: SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)   2020339
 3: VALENCIA (CAS)   2011144

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  OXNARD PAL SC  3          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99  0 
  OXNARD PAL SC  0          CC CONDORS WHITE  2 
  CC CONDORS WHITE  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES SC (CAS)  0          OXNARD PAL SC  2 
  CC CONDORS WHITE  2          SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99  0 
  VALENCIA  1          EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99  4 
  OXNARD PAL SC  2          CC CONDORS WHITE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)   22003017
 2: OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)   21013210
 3: EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)   2002040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#321 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)4VALENCIA (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#322 
1:00 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)1VALENCIA (CAS)1
#323 
4:45 PM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)2
Boys U13 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#324 
10:30 AM
OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)3EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)0
#326 
2:15 PM
OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)0CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#325 
6:00 PM
CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Boys U13 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#327 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
EAGLES SC (CAS) (CAS)0OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)2
#328 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:45 AM
CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)2SAN LUIS OBISPO SC SLOSC FIRE B99 (CAS)0
#329 
Playoffs
Consolation
2:45 PM
VALENCIA (CAS)1EAGLES CENTRAL COAST B99 (CAS)4
#330 
Playoffs
Final
4:00 PM
OXNARD PAL SC (CAS)2CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03



9/21/2019 5:30:57 AM