Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U11 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  AVALANCHE BLACK  0          LAPFC-SC  1 
  EAGLES GU11  3          SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0 
  AVALANCHE BLACK  0          SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2 
  EAGLES GU11  3          LAPFC-SC  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES GU11  4          AVALANCHE BLACK  0 
  SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1          LAPFC-SC  0 
  EAGLES GU11  2          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAGLES GU11 (CAS)   330010030
 2: SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)   32013317
 3: LAPFC-SC (CAS)   3102148
 4: AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)   3003060

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E  3          WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE  1 
  EAGLES WHITE  2          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  2 
  CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E  0          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  2 
  EAGLES WHITE  3          WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE  3 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E  2          EAGLES WHITE  2 
  LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1          WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE  0 
  EAGLES GU11  2          LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)   32105222
 2: EAGLES WHITE (CAS)   30307716
 3: CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)   31115514
 4: WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE (CAS)   3012477

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#258 
1:00 PM
AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0LAPFC-SC (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#257 
2:15 PM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)3SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#256 
6:00 PM
AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #06
#255 
7:15 PM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)3LAPFC-SC (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #06
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#261 
9:15 AM
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#262 
9:15 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #01
#263 
1:00 PM
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)0LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)2
#264 
1:00 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE (CAS)3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2013
#259 
9:15 AM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)4AVALANCHE BLACK (UT)0
#260 
9:15 AM
SIMI VALLEY SOCCER ECLIPSE SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE (CAS)1LAPFC-SC (CAS)0
Girls U11 Gold - Bracket B - 3/24/2013
#265 
9:15 AM
CLOVIS JR SL CROSSFIRE AMAZONS 01G E (CAN)2EAGLES WHITE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#266 
9:15 AM
LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)1WESTSIDE BREAKERS O1 WHITE (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U11 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#267 
Playoffs
Final
1:15 PM
EAGLES GU11 (CAS)2LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)1Pleasant Valley Fields #01



4/13/2021 6:12:11 AM