Eagles Spring Classic 2013
Girls U15 Gold
Bracket A
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  EAGLES SC WHITE  2          FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15  0 
  SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW  1          AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED  0 
  EAGLES SC WHITE  1          AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED  2 
  SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW  1          FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  EAGLES SC WHITE  1          SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW  0 
  FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15  0          AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED  3 
  AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED  1          BARCELONA USA BLUE  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)   32015218
 2: EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)   32014218
 3: SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)   32012116
 4: FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15 (CAS)   3003060

Bracket B
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  2          CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  0          REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE  0 
  REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE  3          CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE  0          BARCELONA USA BLUE  2 
  CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  1          ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA  0 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  0          PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE (CAS)   21103014
 2: WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)   21102013
 3: CVU BLUE G97 EDGE (CAS)   2002050

Bracket C
Saturday, March 23, 2013
  BARCELONA USA BLUE  1          PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER  0 
  PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER  2          ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA  0 
  BARCELONA USA BLUE  2          ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA  0 
Sunday, March 24, 2013
  REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE  0          BARCELONA USA BLUE  2 
  CVU BLUE G97 EDGE  1          ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA  0 
  AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED  1          BARCELONA USA BLUE  4 
  WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE  0          PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)   22003017
 2: PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER (CAS)   2101219
 3: ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA (CAS)   2002040

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket A - 3/23/2013
#228 
8:00 AM
EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)2FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#229 
9:15 AM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)1AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)0
#226 
1:00 PM
EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)1AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #10
#227 
1:00 PM
SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)1FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15 (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket B - 3/23/2013
#232 
9:15 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)2CVU BLUE G97 EDGE (CAS)0
#234 
1:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)0REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE (CAS)0Ventura College Stadium #1
#233 
4:45 PM
REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE (CAS)3CVU BLUE G97 EDGE (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket C - 3/23/2013
#237 
9:15 AM
BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)1PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#236 
1:00 PM
PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER (CAS)2ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #04
#235 
4:45 PM
BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)2ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA (CAS)0
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Bracket A - 3/24/2013
#230 
10:30 AM
EAGLES SC WHITE (CAS)1SANTA CLARITA VALLEY SC SCVSC MAGIC YELLOW (CAS)0Pleasant Valley Fields #09
#231 
10:30 AM
FC HASENTAL GIRLS U15 (CAS)0AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)3Pleasant Valley Fields #10
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Gold - Playoffs - 3/24/2013
#240 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
REAL SO CAL - GU15 BLUE (CAS)0BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)2Pleasant Valley Fields #03
#239 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:45 PM
CVU BLUE G97 EDGE (CAS)1ORCUTT UNITED COMP OUSL CRUSADERS FC G97- ROMA (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #01
#241 
Playoffs
Final
2:45 PM
AYSO 678 EXTRA VALENCIA UNITED (CAS)1BARCELONA USA BLUE (CAS)4Pleasant Valley Fields #05
#238 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:00 PM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS 97 WHITE (CAS)0PALMDALE THUNDER SC THUNDER (CAS)0Valle Lindo Park #02



7/16/2019 8:29:17 AM