Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Tournament
11th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2007
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#304 
8:00 AM
BETHESDA SHARKS (MD)1OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)0Pine Island Park #2
#305 
8:00 AM
BUSA LADY JETS 91 BLUE (AL)0COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#310 
8:00 AM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)0SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY SPA (NYE)0Pine Island Park #4
#311 
8:00 AM
VARDAR 91G - TORRE (MI)0PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#316 
9:40 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)4TEXAS CHALLENGE 91 SOUTH (FORMERLY WILDFIRE 91) (TXS)0Pine Island Park #2
#317 
9:40 AM
CHARLOTTE 90 BLUE (NC)0ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#322 
9:40 AM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)1OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)2Pine Island Park #4
#323 
9:40 AM
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BLUE THUNDER (VA)3NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)1Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#306 
7:40 PM
BETHESDA SHARKS (MD)2COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
#307 
7:40 PM
BUSA LADY JETS 91 BLUE (AL)2OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#312 
7:40 PM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)1PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
#313 
7:40 PM
VARDAR 91G - TORRE (MI)0SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY SPA (NYE)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#318 
9:20 PM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)0ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #2
#319 
9:20 PM
CHARLOTTE 90 BLUE (NC)2TEXAS CHALLENGE 91 SOUTH (FORMERLY WILDFIRE 91) (TXS)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#324 
9:20 PM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)2NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)2Pine Island Park #4
#325 
9:20 PM
BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BLUE THUNDER (VA)0OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)1Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#308 
1:00 PM
BETHESDA SHARKS (MD)2BUSA LADY JETS 91 BLUE (AL)2Pine Island Park #6
#309 
1:00 PM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)4OAKVILLE PHANTOMS (CND)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#314 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL/WORLD CLASS WORLD CLASS HAWKS (NJ)3VARDAR 91G - TORRE (MI)0Pine Island Park #2
#315 
11:20 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)2SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY SPA (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#320 
11:20 AM
ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)3CHARLOTTE 90 BLUE (NC)0Pine Island Park #4
#321 
11:20 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED ELITE (GA)3TEXAS CHALLENGE 91 SOUTH (FORMERLY WILDFIRE 91) (TXS)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#326 
11:20 AM
EAST ISLIP SC IMPACT (NYE)0BRADDOCK ROAD YOUTH BLUE THUNDER (VA)3Pine Island Park #6
#327 
1:00 PM
NAPERVILLE NSA PREMIER TIGERS (IL)2OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)2Pine Island Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#604 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)3OCSA 90 COSTAL CREW G (NC)1Pine Island Park #2
#605 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)2ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
#606 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
COUNTRYSIDE LIGHTNING PREMIER (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SC PARKLAND LADY PREDATORS (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#328 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)2LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)1Pine Island Park #6
#329 
9:40 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#334 
11:20 AM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0Pine Island Park #3
#335 
11:20 AM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)3Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#340 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)2Pine Island Park #4
#341 
11:20 AM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)1AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#346 
11:20 AM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)0Pine Island Park #6
#347 
1:00 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)2CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#330 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0Pine Island Park #4
#331 
4:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#336 
6:00 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)0PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
#337 
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)0OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#342 
6:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)2AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)0Pine Island Park #3
#343 
6:00 PM
SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#349 
4:20 PM
TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)4SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)1Pine Island Park #6
#348 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)0CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)0Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#332 
2:40 PM
ROCHESTER JR RHINOS ELITE (NYW)1WSC ECLIPSE (MN)1Pine Island Park #6
#333 
4:20 PM
MADISON 56ER SC MADISON 56ER U17 RED (WI)0LONDON SUPERNOVA (CND)4Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#338 
4:20 PM
FREESTATE SOCCER ALLIANCE SHARKS (MD)2WESTSIDE UNITED WSU 91 GREEN FURY (IN)3Pine Island Park #3
#339 
4:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)4Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#344 
4:20 PM
TSF ACADEMY GUNNERS (NJ)3SPIRIT UNITED SURGE (PAE)2Pine Island Park #5
#345 
4:20 PM
AFC LIGHTNING 91 WHITE (GA)1REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)3Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#350 
6:00 PM
HERSHEY YOUTH HERSHEY TIDAL FORCE (PAE)1TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)3Pine Island Park #2
#351 
6:00 PM
CASL 90 SPARTAN PREMIER (NC)2SOCCER RHODE ISLAND ODP (RI)3Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#646 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)3TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 91 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
OHIO ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD (OS)0REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #4
#648 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
WSC ECLIPSE (MN)2REAL COLORADO 90/91 ATLETICO (CO)1Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#352 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1Central Park #7
#353 
9:40 AM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)0PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)4Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#358 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)0JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2Central Park #7
#359 
1:00 PM
MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)1DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#364 
1:00 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
#365 
1:00 PM
MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#370 
1:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)2ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)0Pine Island Park #6
#371 
1:00 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)0Central Park #7
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#354 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)0PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2Central Park #7
#355 
9:40 AM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)3Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#360 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)0DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)1Central Park #7
#361 
1:00 PM
MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)1JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#366 
2:40 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)0Pine Island Park #6
#367 
2:40 PM
MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)3Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#372 
4:20 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)0JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)0Pine Island Park #2
#373 
4:20 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)0Pine Island Park #3
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#356 
8:00 AM
BALTIMORE BAYS BAYS 90/91 (MD)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ALLIANCE (OS)0Central Park #7
#357 
9:40 AM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)0NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)0Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#362 
11:20 AM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC BANGU TSUNAMI SELECT (MN)3MONTGOMERY SC SANTOS (MD)5Central Park #7
#363 
1:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 91GW DALLAS (TXN)2JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#368 
2:40 PM
UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)4MIDDLPATH FC JAGUARS (NYE)0Central Park #7
#369 
4:20 PM
VINCENT UNITED FURY (PAE)1OHIO ELITE NAVY (OS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 4
#374 
6:00 PM
ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)2ATLANTA FIRE UNITED AFU 91 GOLD (GA)0Central Park #7
#375 
7:40 PM
JR IRISH 91 91 CREW (IN)1ANN ARBOR ARSENAL ARSENAL '90-'91 BLUE (MI)2Central Park #7
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#626 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)4UTAH RUSH UTAH NIKE RUSH 91 PREMIER SOUTH/UTAH FORCE (UT)2Central Park #5
#625 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2ALBION HURRICANES AHFC 91G BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #7
#627 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
PARSIPPANY SC MYSTICS (NJ)2JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)3Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2007
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#376 
8:00 AM
D'FEETERS 91 (TXN)2NIAGARA FALLS GIRLS NIAGARA FALLS FURY (CND)4Central Park #2
#377 
8:00 AM
EAGLES BLUE (OS)5CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CFU KRUSH 712 (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#382 
8:00 AM
METRO UNITED SCHILLY (IL)3SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC ALLIANCE 90-91'S (AKA CSA ALLIANCE 90-91'S) (MD)1Central Park #4
#383 
8:00 AM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)4GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#388 
9:40 AM
PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)3TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TXS)0Central Park #2
#389 
9:40 AM
CFC LAZERS (CT)1COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#394 
9:40 AM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS ROYAL 90-91 (CO)2FSASOCCERPLUS F.C. FSASOCCERPLUS (CT)1Central Park #4
#395 
9:40 AM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)2VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)0Central Park #5
12/28/2007
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#378 
1:00 PM
D'FEETERS 91 (TXN)6CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CFU KRUSH 712 (FL)0Central Park #6
#379 
2:40 PM
EAGLES BLUE (OS)2NIAGARA FALLS GIRLS NIAGARA FALLS FURY (CND)0Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#384 
4:20 PM
METRO UNITED SCHILLY (IL)2GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)3Central Park #2
#385 
4:20 PM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)1SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC ALLIANCE 90-91'S (AKA CSA ALLIANCE 90-91'S) (MD)2Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#390 
4:20 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)3COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)1Central Park #4
#391 
4:20 PM
CFC LAZERS (CT)5TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TXS)0Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#396 
4:20 PM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS ROYAL 90-91 (CO)0VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)2Central Park #6
#397 
4:20 PM
WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)0FSASOCCERPLUS F.C. FSASOCCERPLUS (CT)1Central Park #7
12/29/2007
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#380 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS 91 (TXN)0EAGLES BLUE (OS)1Central Park #3
#381 
6:00 PM
CENTRAL FLORIDA UNITED CFU KRUSH 712 (FL)1NIAGARA FALLS GIRLS NIAGARA FALLS FURY (CND)2Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#386 
6:00 PM
METRO UNITED SCHILLY (IL)2NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)4Central Park #5
#387 
6:00 PM
GREATER LONDON BULLETS (CND)0SOUTHERN MARYLAND FC ALLIANCE 90-91'S (AKA CSA ALLIANCE 90-91'S) (MD)0Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#392 
6:00 PM
PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)1CFC LAZERS (CT)0Central Park #2
#393 
7:40 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS GOLD (GA)1TEXAS HEATWAVE TEXAS WAVE 91 (TXS)1Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#398 
7:40 PM
COLORADO STORM GIRLS ROYAL 90-91 (CO)2WEST ROUGE STORM (CND)2Central Park #4
#399 
7:40 PM
VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)4FSASOCCERPLUS F.C. FSASOCCERPLUS (CT)0Central Park #5
12/30/2007
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#601 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
EAGLES BLUE (OS)2VIRGINIA RUSH NIKE (VA)1Central Park #2
#602 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)2PRIDE PREDATORS 91 (CO)0Central Park #3
#603 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
EAGLES BLUE (OS)0NEW ENGLAND EAGLE FC EAGLES (MA)1Central Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#400 
8:00 AM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)4Central Park #6
#401 
9:40 AM
PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)2FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#406 
11:20 AM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)1PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)4Central Park #2
#407 
11:20 AM
DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)2WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#412 
11:20 AM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0Central Park #4
#413 
11:20 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)5Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#418 
11:20 AM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)2DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)0Central Park #6
#419 
1:00 PM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)1AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)0Central Park #2
12/28/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#402 
1:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)2Central Park #2
#403 
1:00 PM
PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)1TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)5Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#408 
1:00 PM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)5WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)1Central Park #4
#409 
1:00 PM
DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)3Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#414 
2:40 PM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)0OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)1Central Park #2
#415 
2:40 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#420 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)1AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)5Central Park #4
#421 
2:40 PM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)2DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)0Central Park #5
12/29/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#404 
1:00 PM
WHITE PLAINS ELITE 1990 GIRLS (NYE)1PRINCETON PHOENIX PREMIER (NJ)3Central Park #3
#405 
1:00 PM
FLORIDA PREMIER (FL)0TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)2Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#410 
1:00 PM
GSA 91 PHOENIX RED (GA)1DAYTON DSA PRIEMERE (OS)0Central Park #5
#411 
1:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC (FL)1PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)2Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#416 
2:40 PM
STING WEST 91 (TXN)1BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BRIDGE FA 90 GIRLS GOLD (SC)2Central Park #2
#417 
2:40 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0NORTH MECK 90 RED G (NC)4Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#422 
2:40 PM
TRIANGLE FC 90 TRIANGLE FC NAVY-G (NC)0ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)1Central Park #4
#423 
2:40 PM
AMERICA'S U18 EAGLES (IL)5DELAWARE COUNTY SC (OS)1Central Park #5
12/30/2007
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#598 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT TX SPIRIT 91 RED (TX)2ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)3Central Park #7
#599 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)1OHIO GALAXIES FC 90 ELITE (OS)0Central Park #2
#600 
Playoffs
Final
11:40 AM
ILLINOIS FUSION U-17 BLACK (IL)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH '91 (PAE)2Central Park #2
12/27/2007
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#424 
1:00 PM
FC GREATER BOSTON BOLTS (MA)5PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)0Central Park #3
#425 
1:00 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 GIRLS (TXS)2OMEGA SC OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)2Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#430 
1:00 PM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)4TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)1Central Park #4
#431 
1:00 PM
TBA (FL)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#436 
2:40 PM
WESTON WFSC U17 PREMIER (FL)1GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)2Central Park #2
#437 
2:40 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 91 CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE (GA)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#442 
2:40 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)4NORTH ATLANTA NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)1Central Park #5
#443 
2:40 PM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 91 (TXS)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)5Central Park #4
12/28/2007
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#426 
8:00 AM
FC GREATER BOSTON BOLTS (MA)1OMEGA SC OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)1Central Park #6
#427 
9:40 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 GIRLS (TXS)1PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#432 
9:40 AM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)1TBA (FL)0Central Park #6
#433 
11:20 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)3TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)1Central Park #2
Bracket 3
#438 
11:20 AM
WESTON WFSC U17 PREMIER (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)2Central Park #3
#439 
11:20 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 91 CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE (GA)0GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#444 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)3Central Park #4
#445 
11:20 AM
TEXAS PREMIER FC 91 (TXS)0NORTH ATLANTA NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)2Central Park #6
12/29/2007
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#428 
8:00 AM
FC GREATER BOSTON BOLTS (MA)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 GIRLS (TXS)2Central Park #6
#429 
9:40 AM
OMEGA SC OMEGA H-S BLACK (KS)3PATRIOTS FC 91 (NYE)1Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#434 
8:00 AM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)5BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0Central Park #2
#435 
8:00 AM
TBA (FL)0TEAM BOCA 89/90 NAVY (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#440 
8:00 AM
WESTON WFSC U17 PREMIER (FL)2CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 91 CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH ELITE (GA)2Central Park #5
#441 
8:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FIRE JRS 91 RED (IL)1GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)1Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#446 
11:20 AM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)7TEXAS PREMIER FC 91 (TXS)0Central Park #6
#447 
1:00 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)2NORTH ATLANTA NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0Central Park #2
12/30/2007
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#640 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 91 GIRLS (TXS)0WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)3Central Park #5
#641 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:10 AM
MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)4GREATER TOLEDO FUTBOL CLUB (ON)0Central Park #6
#642 
Playoffs
Final
1:20 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE (FL)1MATCH FIT ACADEMY FC CELTIC (NJ)0Central Park #4


8/20/2019 1:30:07 AM