Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Event Fields     Contact    
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA
2013 WAGS Tournament Presented by the NSCAA ****Showcase Flights: The points available to your team are based on the specific teams you competed against at this event. The flight value is based on the top 5 teams in the entire flight. This means that the points available to each team in the showcase flights will vary. Each team has a specific flight value based on the their opponents in this event.

On This Page:
Girls U15 Cup Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 A Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 B Flight    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
10/12/2013
Girls U15 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#332 
8:00 AM
SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)0LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2Long Bridge #3
#331 
9:20 AM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)1BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)3Pine Ridge Park #4
#333 
1:20 PM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)0LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2Pine Ridge Park #4
#334 
1:20 PM
SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)0BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)2Long Bridge #3
Bracket 2
#337 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)3THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)1Long Bridge #4
#338 
9:20 AM
TORO GALACTICOS (NE)2PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)2Long Bridge #4
#339 
1:20 PM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)1PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)3Long Bridge #4
#340 
2:40 PM
TORO GALACTICOS (NE)1THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)0Pine Ridge Park #4
Bracket 3
#343 
10:40 AM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)1HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)0Pine Ridge Park #4
#344 
10:40 AM
NSA ROCKETS (IL)2FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#345 
2:40 PM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)0FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)0Long Bridge #3
#346 
2:40 PM
NSA ROCKETS (IL)1HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)2Long Bridge #4
Bracket 4
#349 
8:00 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)2Pine Ridge Park #4
#350 
9:20 AM
TBAANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#351 
4:00 PM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1ANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)0Pine Ridge Park #4
#352 
4:00 PM
TBAPREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)1Long Bridge #3
10/13/2013
Girls U15 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#335 
8:00 AM
RAGE FC PREMIER MAGIC (NJ)0SC UNITED FC - MT. PLEASANT SCU/MP 98 ELITE (SC)1Long Bridge #1
#336 
8:00 AM
LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)2BUFFALO BSA 98G (NYW)2Long Bridge #3
Bracket 2
#341 
8:00 AM
FC COPA ACADEMY CELESTE (NJ)1TORO GALACTICOS (NE)1Long Bridge #4
#342 
10:40 AM
PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)1THUNDER SC SIAFU (MD)0Long Bridge #1
Bracket 3
#347 
9:20 AM
ASA AZZURRI (MD)1NSA ROCKETS (IL)2Long Bridge #4
#348 
10:40 AM
FC VIRGINIA FCV 98 (ECNL) (VA)0HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)1Long Bridge #3
Bracket 4
#353 
9:20 AM
DELAWARE RUSH NIKE '98 (DE)1Long Bridge #1
#354 
9:20 AM
ANNANDALE ARSENAL (VA)0PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)2Long Bridge #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#643 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
LOUDOUN 98 RED (VA)0PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)3Long Bridge #1
#644 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)4HBC IMPACT 98 (NYE)3Long Bridge #3
10/14/2013
Girls U15 Cup Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#645 
Playoffs
Final
8:15 AM
PREMIER REAL FORMERLY COBRAS (MD)1PRINCE WILLIAM SOCCER INC. PWSI COURAGE 98 RED (VA)2Poplar Tree Pk. #3
10/12/2013
Girls U15 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#356 
10:40 AM
FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)2BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)0Lee District Park #4
#355 
12:00 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)1TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)2Lee District Park #4
#358 
4:00 PM
FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)0TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)3Lee District Park #4
#357 
5:20 PM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)0BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)1Franconia Park #4
Bracket 2
#361 
10:40 AM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)3PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)0Long Bridge #4
#362 
10:40 AM
ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)2Stafford Park Turf
#364 
2:40 PM
ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)0South Run Park #5
#363 
4:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1Stafford Park Turf
Bracket 3
#367 
10:40 AM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)1FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0South Run Park #5
#368 
12:00 PM
JET COBRAS (NJ)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)6Franconia Park #4
#369 
4:00 PM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)0RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Franconia Park #4
#370 
5:20 PM
JET COBRAS (NJ)0FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)3Lee District Park #4
Bracket 4
#373 
10:40 AM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)0Franconia Park #4
#374 
12:00 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)0CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)1Long Bridge #4
#376 
2:40 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)4TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)0Stafford Park Turf
#375 
4:00 PM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)5Long Bridge #4
10/13/2013
Girls U15 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#359 
10:40 AM
SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC FURY (NYE)2FC EUROPA SURGE 98/99 (PAE)1Long Bridge #4
#360 
12:00 PM
BEACH FC 98 RED (VA)0TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)0Long Bridge #4
Bracket 2
#365 
12:00 PM
QUICKSTRIKEFC 99S (NYE)0ODSC XPLOSION ELITE (VA)1Long Bridge #3
#366 
12:00 PM
VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2Long Bridge #1
Bracket 3
#371 
12:00 PM
MERRICK FORCE (NYE)3JET COBRAS (NJ)0Franconia Park #4
#372 
12:00 PM
RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)4FC AMERICA GIRLS 98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Lee District Park #4
Bracket 4
#378 
10:40 AM
CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)0TROPICAL SOCCER BLUE WILDCATS 98/99 (FL)1Pine Ridge Park #4
#377 
12:00 PM
PSA PREMIER MAGIC 98/99 (NJ)0VINCENT UNITED F.C. CRUSH (PAE)4Pine Ridge Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#646 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)2CASL 98 ELITE LADIES (NC)0Long Bridge #1
#647 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1RICHMOND KICKERS ELITE (VA)0Long Bridge #3
10/14/2013
Girls U15 A Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#648 
Playoffs
Final
9:15 AM
TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 98 (FL)0VIENNA YS VYS THUNDER BLACK (VA)1Poplar Tree Pk #2
10/12/2013
Girls U15 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#379 
8:00 AM
GREENSBORO UNITED SA GUSA 98 NAVY GIRLS (NC)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 99 (NYE)0Lee District Park #4
#380 
8:00 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH PA RUSH NIKE '98 (PAE)1OMEGA SELECT U14G BLACK (KS)0Franconia Park #4
#381 
12:00 PM
GREENSBORO UNITED SA GUSA 98 NAVY GIRLS (NC)2OMEGA SELECT U14G BLACK (KS)2Long Bridge #3
#382 
1:20 PM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH PA RUSH NIKE '98 (PAE)4NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 99 (NYE)0Lee District Park #4
Bracket 2
#385 
8:00 AM
WARRINGTON SC DYNAMO (PAE)3POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLUE (MD)0South Run Park #5
#386 
8:00 AM
NJ WILDCATS LADY STRIKERS-ASL (NJ)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0Stafford Park Turf
#387 
12:00 PM
WARRINGTON SC DYNAMO (PAE)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1Stafford Park Turf
#388 
12:00 PM
NJ WILDCATS LADY STRIKERS-ASL (NJ)1POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLUE (MD)2South Run Park #5
Bracket 3
#391 
9:20 AM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC PHOENIX (VA)1MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)0Franconia Park #4
#392 
9:20 AM
CONCORD FUSION (DE)1MBSC TSUNAMI 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Lee District Park #4
#394 
1:20 PM
CONCORD FUSION (DE)0MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)1Franconia Park #4
#393 
2:40 PM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC PHOENIX (VA)2MBSC TSUNAMI 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Franconia Park #4
Bracket 4
#397 
9:20 AM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC (VA)2NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC BLUE MOMENTUM (NYE)2Stafford Park Turf
#398 
9:20 AM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STRIKERS (PAE)3CAPE CORAL SA 98/99 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)0South Run Park #5
#399 
1:20 PM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC (VA)2CAPE CORAL SA 98/99 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Stafford Park Turf
#400 
1:20 PM
DEEP RUN VALLEY STRIKERS (PAE)2NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC BLUE MOMENTUM (NYE)0South Run Park #5
10/13/2013
Girls U15 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#383 
8:00 AM
GREENSBORO UNITED SA GUSA 98 NAVY GIRLS (NC)0PENNSYLVANIA RUSH PA RUSH NIKE '98 (PAE)0Franconia Park #4
#384 
8:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT U14G BLACK (KS)0NEW YORK RUSH PATRIOTS 99 (NYE)0Lee District Park #4
Bracket 2
#389 
8:00 AM
WARRINGTON SC DYNAMO (PAE)0NJ WILDCATS LADY STRIKERS-ASL (NJ)1Pine Ridge Park #4
#390 
9:20 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)2POTOMAC HOTSPUR BLUE (MD)0Pine Ridge Park #4
Bracket 3
#395 
9:20 AM
VIRGINIA LEGACY SC PHOENIX (VA)2CONCORD FUSION (DE)0Franconia Park #4
#396 
9:20 AM
MBSC TSUNAMI 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1MANHATTAN SC MANHATTAN GIRLS '98 PREMIER COURAGE (NYE)0Lee District Park #4
Bracket 4
#401 
10:40 AM
ABGC ANNANDALE UNITED FC (VA)0DEEP RUN VALLEY STRIKERS (PAE)1Franconia Park #4
#402 
10:40 AM
CAPE CORAL SA 98/99 CYCLONE GIRLS BLACK (FL)0NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED SC BLUE MOMENTUM (NYE)0Lee District Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#650 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
2:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1VIRGINIA LEGACY SC PHOENIX (VA)0Long Bridge #4
#649 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
4:00 PM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH PA RUSH NIKE '98 (PAE)1DEEP RUN VALLEY STRIKERS (PAE)0Long Bridge #4
10/14/2013
Girls U15 B Flight  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#651 
Playoffs
Final
9:35 AM
PENNSYLVANIA RUSH PA RUSH NIKE '98 (PAE)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1Poplar Tree Pk. #3


7/16/2019 6:29:16 AM