Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC A2 S
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#249
7:50 AM
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
4
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11B1253 (ND)
0
Boys U11 B
#449
9:15 AM
ST. PAUL BLACKHAWKS 12G1120 (MN)
2
MBSA STRIKERS 12G1825 (MN)
0
Girls U12 B
#324
10:40 AM
BTSC GREEN 12B1362 (IL)
4
WEST FARGO SC 12B0764 (ND)
1
Boys U12 B
#430
12:05 PM
FCNW MCCAUGHAN 12G1441 (CND)
2
FARGO SHEYENNE UNITED 12G0957 (ND)
0
Girls U12 B
#339
1:30 PM
FC UNITED STORM 11G0268 (IA)
2
KELIIX INTRA 11G0977 (MN)
1
Girls U11 A
#288
2:55 PM
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
6
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
2
Boys U12 A
#358
4:20 PM
WSEU COATES 11G0883 (CND)
0
GATEWAY CITY ELITE 11G1535 (IA)
2
Girls U11 B
#359
5:45 PM
NORTH METRO FIRE 11G0729 (MN)
0
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
5
Girls U11 B
#377
7:10 PM
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
2
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
2
Girls U11 B
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#321
7:50 AM
PTSC 12B1166 (CND)
1
EAGAN WAVE 12B0912 (MN)
1
Boys U12 B
#446
9:15 AM
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
2
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
3
Girls U12 B
#403
10:40 AM
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 11G1264 (ND)
1
BFSC FIRE 11G0723 (MN)
1
Girls U11 C
#350
12:05 PM
WEST FARGO SC GREEN 11G0762 (ND)
0
KELIIX INTRA 11G0977 (MN)
4
Girls U11 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#332
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
1:30 PM
PTSC 12B1166 (CND)
0
BTSC GREEN 12B1362 (IL)
4
Boys U12 B
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#425
2:55 PM
PTSC TRACKER JACKERS 12G1224 (CND)
0
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
3
Girls U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#301
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:10 PM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 12B0518 (CND)
1
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
0
Boys U12 A
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#333
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
HCSC RED 12B1127 (SD)
2
BTSC GREEN 12B1362 (IL)
5
Boys U12 B
#274
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
GOLDEN VALLEY PHOENIX GV PHOENIX 11B0886 (MN)
4
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 11B0474 (MN)
0
Boys U11 C
#386
Playoffs
Final
2:30 PM
FUTURA FC AMORE 11G1888 (MO)
4
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
1
Girls U11 B
5/4/2024 8:19:49 AM