Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Boys U10 Jamboree
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U9 Jamboree
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U9 Jamboree
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U10 Jamboree
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #58N
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#161
4:20 PM
PLYMOUTH SOCCER PSA GERBUZ 10B0482 (MN)
NA ECU FORCE BLACK 10B0717 (WI)
Boys U10 Jamboree
#016
5:45 PM
DAKOTA REV GOLD 2 09G0737 (MN)
n/a
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
Girls U9 Jamboree
#006
7:10 PM
DAKOTA REV REBELS 09G0774 (MN)
n/a
MPLS UNITED MAROON 2 09G0578 (MN)
n/a
Girls U9 Jamboree
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#172
7:50 AM
PSA THUNDER 10B0549 (MN)
THUNDER BAY CHILL 10B0520 (CND)
Boys U10 Jamboree
#129
9:15 AM
NLS VENOM 09B0795 (MN)
BLAINE STING 09B0327 (MN)
Boys U9 Jamboree
#032
10:40 AM
CENTENNIAL LIGHTNING 09G0589 (MN)
n/a
EAST SELECT SOCCER 09G0531 (MN)
n/a
Girls U9 Jamboree
#134
12:05 PM
EDINA STING 09B0690 (MN)
PRIOR LAKE SURGE 09B0773 (MN)
Boys U9 Jamboree
#039
1:30 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 09G0901 (ND)
n/a
WAYZATA LIGHTENING 09G0627 (MN)
n/a
Girls U9 Jamboree
#177
2:55 PM
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 10B0905 (ND)
MKSC COUGARS 10B0208 (WI)
Boys U10 Jamboree
#139
4:20 PM
LAKEVILLE SC 09B0960 (MN)
NORTH METRO STRIKERS 09B0631 (MN)
Boys U9 Jamboree
#179
7:10 PM
WAYZATA HOTSPUR 10B0871 (MN)
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
Boys U10 Jamboree
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#149
9:30 AM
PSA AUGUST 09B1017 (MN)
DAKOTA REV GOLD 3 09B0959 (MN)
Boys U9 Jamboree
#106
11:10 AM
ECU RED 10G0855 (WI)
n/a
GV PHOENIX FEVER 10G0892 (MN)
n/a
Girls U10 Jamboree
#193
12:50 PM
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 10B0601 (CRC)
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 10B0370 (MN)
Boys U10 Jamboree
#195
2:30 PM
WAUNAKEE PURPLE STRIKERS 10B0002 (WI)
PSA 10B0350 (MN)
Boys U10 Jamboree
#203
4:10 PM
GGFSC XTREME 10B0827 (ND)
SOUTH SUBURBAN ACADEMY 10B1360 (IL)
Boys U10 Jamboree
5/4/2024 5:38:06 AM